Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25262 documents,

Our region 1980 № 11

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.243 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo region.

Krasnovolzhsky Cotton Mill, awarded the Order of Red Banner of Labor. 2. Kaluga.

avtomotoelektrooborudovaniya plant, transfer to the electronics assemblies. 3. Higher education institutions in Ivanovo., 4. City Sovetsk.

Head ship modeling circle V.P.Dvoryankin, 5. Long North -.. E.V.Torlopotov (100 years), 6. Vologda.

Exhibition of works by amateur artist G. Popov.

Our region 1975 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.712 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Meeting with Leonid Brezhnev Leningrad. 2. Kalinin Cotton Mill.

Meeting on the occasion of the meeting in Helsinki. 3. Vladimir region.

Drainage of land. 4. The students of the Vladimir state farm. 5. Smolensk region.

Russian rally of young tourists-local lore.

Our region 1970 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.909 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks, on the 4th blast furnace. 2. The Barents Sea, on the trawler "Severodvinsk". 3. Smolensk region.

State Farm "Rodomanova 'Union Seminar land reclamation., 4. Ivanovo.

Factory testing instruments, innovators N.Kondakov, Vladimir Nikitin. 5. Competition ploughmen Northwest zone of RSFSR., 6. Yaroslavl.

Racing on the trucks Championship, 7. Smolensk society "Spartak"..

Sports club DOSAAF, occupations parachutists.

Our region 1976 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:00.801 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

Holiday seamen. 2. Advances Kalinin railcar. 3. Ivanovo region.

The collective farm "Kohomsky" fodder. 4. Bryansk Institute of Technology, frames for Nechernozemie. 5. Weekday Ivanovo fire-technical school. 6. Bryansk region, the village of Dyatkovo.

Crystal Factory.

Our region 1977 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.186 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir.

Meeting of the Regional Party activists. 2. Vladimir region.

Plant Breeding, Director of the Count. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Livestock farm "Timiryazevskiy." 4. Art Krestetsky lace. 5. Plant Kalinin, Kaliningrad 6. "Iskozh.".

Airport, expansion of services. 7. Novgorod.

Club "Young Musketeer."

Our region 1975 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.17 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir region.

Factory "Promsvyaz" locksmith I.Donskov. 2. Vuktyl gas field youth team V.Kravtsova. 3. Smolensk region.

Communication-land reclamation scientists with production. 4. Vologda region.

A new school in the state farm "Red Star". 5. Ivanovo.

All-Union Scientific-practical conference on women's labor. 6. Briansk.

Manor Red iris, Day of poetry dedicated to the 100th anniversary of the death of AK Tolstoy.

Our region 1969 № 12

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:08.938 to collection G 10/24/2016

The special issue, dedicated to the anniversary - the 150th anniversary - the Leningrad State University (LSU).

Our region 1968 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.518 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk region, Stodolische village.

The rally at the monument to the soldiers of the army 28. 2. Kaliningrad.

Return whaling fleet "Yu.

Dolgoruky." 3. Uglich.

Pilot plant and laboratory VNIIMS, cheeses. 4. Arkhangelsk.

Fish processing plant, fishing on Lake Lacha. 5. Arkhangelsk region.

V.Tserkovnikov breeders, running., 6. Leningrad.

...

Our region 1976 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:08.185 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo. 24th Regional Party Conference. 2. Vyaznikovsky Flax, weaver R.Ya.

Lbova. 3. Smolensk region.

The collective farm "Red Volunteer" awarded the Order of Lenin. 4. Maloyaroslaveckij interfarms greenhouses and vegetable plant, greenhouses. 5. Vladimir.

Pedagogical Institute, meeting with the Chilean guests. 6. Smolensk.

New medical building rehabilitation.

Our region 1978 № 46

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.203 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks, the Komsomol-youth brigade of the 3rd furnace. 2. Vladimir region, Suzdal district.

The collective farm named after Lenin, Chairman Kursalov., 3. River Vychegda.

Work on "Neftestantsii - 6" family crew Petukhov, 4. Syktyvkar students at Astrakhan fields, 5. Vladimir region, the city of Alexandria...

The art of embroidery.