Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25548 documents,

Our region 1971 № 47

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.8 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yelnya.

Opening of the monument to the heroes-pervogvardeytsam. 2. Novgorod region.

The plant "Avtospetsoborudovanie" brigade of communist labor; film library in 1959., 3. Staritskiy farm "October", the autumn work. 4. Karelian Forest Institute, scientists at work in the forest. 5. Smolensk.

M.Cherkas Physical Education Institute Student with students in the classroom. 6. Yaroslavl region.

Museum-Estate N.Nekrasova - Karabikha.

Our region 1984 № 14

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:08.757 to collection G 10/24/2016

.

Special edition of the city of Smolensk, remember veterans, the company town: Flax, Association "Iskra", the arrival of Gorbachev, awarded the Order of Lenin city.

Our region 1977 № 57

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21.591 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir.

The opening of the memorial plaque, the memory of Lenin's arrival. 2. Ivanovo worsted mill.

Students are introduced to the plant.

The first gathering of young people joining the ranks of the Ivanovo textile workers. 3. The delegation of Mongolia in Novgorod. 4. Yartsevskiy cotton Plant, spinner L.V.Sedneva. 5. Plot of the Murmansk police. 6. Children's circus studio in Pechory Pskov region.

Our region 1967 № 42

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.806 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Bryansk.

Passage through the streets, at a construction site. 2. Kirov region.

Awarding of the kolkhoz "Red October" Order of Lenin., 3. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Arkhangelsk.

At the shipyard. 4. Bryansk.

Plant irrigation machines, assembly of excavators., 5. (op.

...

Our region 1972 № 4

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.209 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Jubilee celebrations on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the liberation of Kalinin. 2. Socialist competition Yartsevo Smolensk cotton mill and flax., 3. Kaluga region, Borovsk city.

International Symposium "The amino acids in animal husbandry", 4. Komi ASSR.. "Syktyvkar" State Farm.

Civil defense exercises. 5. Arkhangelsk company crafts "White Sea patterns." 6. Inta.

Opening the hockey field.

Our region 1979 № 44

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.612 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kostroma GRES. Construction of 111-rd line unit. 2. Ivanovo region.

The farm "Bogorodskoe" grain cleaning. 3. Vladimir region.

State Farm "Suzdal" livestock complex, 4. Kalinin cotton mill, fabric for children, 5. A.A.Liv -..

The village projectionist Bear Novgorod region.

Our region 1983 № 4

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:23.209 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The plot of pressovschitse operators Kalinin plant building materials number 2 Raven., 2. Great Luke.

Plant high-voltage equipment. 3. Smolensk region, Roslavl city.

the diamond tool factory, rationalization. 4. Kalinin region.

Association "Farm", assembly machines. 5. Smolensk.

The plant "meter", mugs for school. 6. Kalinin.

New Palace of Sports.

Our region 1967 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:00.664 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad in the winter, on the cruiser, 2. Komi ASSR "Aurora"..

Rural teacher S.Terenteva. 3. Kirov.

Woodworking plant, manufacture of parts of pressure-treated wood. 4. Ivanovo.

Factory "Labor Commune", women's boots. 5. Rostov enamel, vintage items, contemporary artists and products. 6. Kaliningrad.

DK fishermen performance acrobats V.Potapovoy. 7. Syktyvkar.

Children on the bus, kindergarten, bus driver G.Gintner.

Our region 1981 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.925 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The success of the Kaliningrad dockers. 2. Smolensk.

The plant "Avtozapchast" brigade method. 3. The success of the Kalinin printing plant. 4. Novgorod.

Telecenter Pedagogical Institute. 5. Combine Ernst Jewelers Amber Fox and V.Mityanin.

Our region 1975 № 4

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.76 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir region, Kovrov.

Degtyarev Plant fulfilled five years. 2. 100 years Kaluga Engineering Plant.

.

Awarding the Order of the October Revolution, 3. The construction of the pipeline on the section of Vologda - Cherepovets, 4. Komi ASSR..

Zelenetskii pig. 5. Bryansk region.

Soldier S.P.Smolyakov. 6. Suzdal Museum-Reserve.