Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25263 documents,

Our region 1979 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20.04 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Ivanovo.

Weaver V.Golubeva., 2. Syktyvkar.

New furniture factory., 3. Association "Kaluga-fish", a new line of smoked small fish., 4. Kalinin.

Graduates of the Leningrad Institute named after Krupskaya., 5. Arkhangelsk.

Factory "White Sea Patterns", 6. Bryansk Region, Ovstug Village.

Tyutchev days.

Our region 1984 № 23

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Smolensk.

Celebration of Great October., 2. Demonstration in Novgorod., 3. Demonstration in Kaliningrad., 4. Kaliningrad.

Construction of houses for fishermen., 5. Kalinin.

Carriage works, furniture production., 6. Novgorod.

Seminar of architects of socialist countries., 7. Leningrad.

Tour of the model orchestra of Russian folk instruments from Smolensk (children).

Our region 1983 № 11

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.44 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Demonstration on May 1 in Kaliningrad., 2. The plot of the success of the crew of "Volga-Balt-225." 3. Demonstration on May 1 in Novgorod., 4. Demonstration on May 1 in Kalinin., 5. Demonstration May 1 in Smolensk., 6. Dynasty aviators Timoshenko from Smolensk., 7. Opening of the memorial of Glory in the village of Slavsk, Kaliningrad region., 8. Anti-war rally in Novgorod.

Our region 1986 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.36 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. The Smolensk region, Yelnya.

The anniversary of the Soviet Guard, a meeting of veterans., 2. The Commonwealth of the editors of the Kaliningrad Pravda and Gazety Olsztynska. 3. Critical report on Bezhetsselmash, machinery for flax. 4. Pskov.

A factory of cogwheels, from the robot to the GAP., 5. Pskov.

Plant "Autospetsoborudovanie", a set of devices for car mechanics., 6. S. Pavlov in wooden models restores the ancient look of Pskov.

Our region 1964 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:01.64 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. The Kaliningrad Region.

Harvesting grain day and night., 2. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda region.

Fertilized fields, tractors., 3. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Cherepovets.

...

Our region 1986 № 17

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.24 to collection G 6/6/2017

Special Issue "Efficiency - 90"., Novgorod Experience., Architectural Monuments, All-Union Advanced Training Institute for Electronics Industry - Training, Novgorod Center for Standardization and Metrology, Volna - production of television cameras.

Our region 1972 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.96 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Lithuanian meliorators in Smolensk, meeting, work., 2. Kaliningrad.

Meeting of young fishermen.

Rally, in the port, in the Museum of the Atlantic Scientific Research Institute of Fisheries and Oceanography, in the fortress, in sports competitions, in military units, on the ship, rewarding, military parade., 3. Bryansk.

In the trolleybus depot, trolleybuses in the city., 4. Bryansk region.

Agitation train in the state farm, performances, TV repair, sale of books.

Our region 1958 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.92 to collection G 6/6/2017

Smolensk, N. Khrushchev's arrival for awarding the region of the Order of Lenin and awarding the foremost farmers.

Our region 1985 № 12

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.44 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Kalinin.

MV Smirnova - a veteran of the war., 2. Smolensk. F.Mayorova - a veteran of the war., 3. Smolensk.

MAVolodarsky is a veteran of the war., 4. Novgorod. S.Mamyrov is a veteran of the war., 5. Kalinin.

VI Alekseev - a veteran of the war., 6. Kaliningrad.

Meeting of veterans.

Our region 1965 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.88 to collection G 6/6/2017

1. Baltiysk.

Solemn meeting in the Palace of Seamen, A. Kosygin presents the Order of the Red Banner and receives a parade of ships of the Baltic Fleet. 2. Kalinin.

Maritime Club DOSAAF, former military sailor I. Shilingovsky with pioneers., 3. Severomorsk.

Officers' house, Shelepin presents the Order of the Red Banner, a parade of ships of the Northern Fleet., 4. Bryansk.

Ship modelers of the sea club on the Desna., 5. Leningrad.

Oshimov's oath on the Aurora.

Page 33 of 2527