Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25558 documents,

Our region 1980 № 28

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.64 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir region.

The collective farm named HH11 Congress of the CPSU, mechanic generalist, leading article, Evgeny Kovalev was awarded the medal "For Nechernozemie RSFSR conversion." 2. Bryansk.

Advances worsted by the name of the 50th anniversary of the USSR., 3. Kalinin.

Excavator Plant, puncher A.Kornilov - The winner of the Lenin Komsomol Prize, 4. Syktyvkar..

Airport Manager I.A.Smirnov. 5. Smolensk.

Coach Equestrian V.N.Tihonov. 6. Vologda.

Coach Swimming G.A.Kozlov.

Our region 1976 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.576 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

Association "Autodiesel", awarding a group of assessors State Prize of the USSR in 1976, 2. Novgorod.

ON "Wave", an industry seminar. 3. Kaliningrad.

Seaport, cargo for the Arctic. 4. Bryansk.

Training and production plant., 5. 50 th anniversary of the magazine in the Komi language. 6. Kalinin region, Domotkanovo.

Museum of the artist Serov.

Our region 1977 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod.

The rally on the opening of "Azot". 2. Ivanovo region.

Advances Rodnikovskoye melange plant, 3. Products Ukhta mechanical plant "Bolshevik".., 4. Production of Kaliningrad Amber Plant. 5. greenhouses farm "Kalinin". 6. Leningrad, Kavgolovo.

Hang gliding competitions.

Our region 1968 № 50

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:18:04.922 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition: 25 years of the liberation of Smolensk, Smolensk celebration and region (Minsk highway, Vyazma, Yelnya, Bree station)..

Our region 1978 № 16

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:58.621 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad oil prospectors, Komsomol youth drilling crew Panasyuk wizard. 2. Smolensk.

Flax, personal five-year plan weavers L.Vorobevoy. 3. Vladimir.

Architects -.

Village, 4. Komi ASSR, Mezhdurechensk village.

Work Bulgarian loggers. 5. Murmansk.

Advances fish factory. 6. Murmansk region.

Recreation center "Safe Haven." 7. Ivanovo.

...

Our region 1969 № 57

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:56.127 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

The solemn procession dedicated to the 50th anniversary of the arrival of Lenin in Petrograd.

History and discovery of the statue of Lenin at the Finland Station in photos, film library.

Admission to the pioneers at the monument., 2. Kalinin.

Printing Plant, printing books about Lenin for children. 3. Novgorod. 10th anniversary of the semiconductor plant.

Costumed march - photos.

Production transistors. 4. Furmanov.

...

Our region 1976 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk.

Meeting representatives of the Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic and regions Nechernozemie. 2. Order of Red Banner of Labor Vuktylsky Gas Production Directorate. 3. Kalinin.

The cotton mill, textile worker L.P.Arseneva. 4. Vladimir region.

Cotton Factory in Kameshkovo, Komsomol brigades. 5. Novgorod region.

Construction-hydrolysis yeast plant Parfino. 6. Motocross prize partisan Kurylenko.

Our region 1968 № 32

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.12 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Konakovo GRES, generator installation, photo HPP construction began. 2. Vladimir.

Tractor Plant, build a new tractor. 3. Smolensk.

Transported children in kindergartens and homes. 4. Kalinin region.

The shooting of the film "Here are soldiers." 5. Kargopol.

Sights of the city, a physical education teacher amateur artist G.Kulishov.

Our region 1982 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:22.157 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of "Culture of Tver Region", history of the city, Venetsianov school, Pushkin Museum, a monument Repin, Academic Dacha -. V.I.Volkova anniversary of the artist, Art Gallery at the farm "Proletarian", 60 years Kalinin Drama Theatre - theater history.

Our region 1976 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.48 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Challenge Red Banner of workers of Smolensk., 2. Novgorod software "Wave", awarded the Order of Honor. 3. Trust "Komipromzhilstroy" award Order of the Red Banner of Labor. 4. Advances Rodnikovskoye melange Combine 5. Quality Year "Bolshevik". radiolampovom on the Kaluga plant. 6. Leningrad.

Spring inspection of traffic safety. 7. The People's Song and Dance Ensemble of the Arkhangelsk regional vocational training management.