Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25652 documents,

Our region 1970 № 52

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.04 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Izhora plant, smelting steel. 2. Kineshma.

At the factory of paper-making equipment. 3. Smolensk.

Regional Agricultural Exhibition. 4. Novgorod.

In the archaeological excavations. 5. Ivanovo.

Station of young technicians, D laboratory. 6. Arkhangelsk.

The Annual Meeting of the Secretariat of the Board of the RSFSR, S. Mikhalkov at the Palace of Pioneers.

Our region 1979 № 30

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:54.263 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 25 years of Kalinin silk weaving factory. 2. Komi ASSR. The winner of the Lenin Komsomol Prize V.Ermakova. 3. Komi ASSR. Seminar.

Experience Garinskogo lumber camp. 4. Leningrad.

Institute of Culture named after Krupskaya., 5. Novgorod.

Porcelain Factory, 6 Vilnius "Proletariat"..

Days of Culture of the Kaliningrad Region in Lithuania, an exhibition of artists.

Our region 1978 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:53.468 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks.

Foundry, Vykharev team. 2. Smolensk.

Knitting Factory, working A.Arhipkin. 3. Kalinin.

October demonstration. 4. Demonstration of Ivanovo., 5. Festive work Vologda lace. 6. Vorkuta.

November 7th. 7. Motorists Bryansk on holiday watch., 8. Kaliningrad.

November 7th.

Our region 1963 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:56.56 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Great Luke.

On Flax. 2. Bryansk.

Steelworks, molding shop, 3. Leningrad Metal Works, warehouse machine, the authors -.

Plant designers, 4. Kalinin..

The work of the district women's council. 5. Vladimir.

In the laboratory, the Research Institute of synthetic resins. 6. Suzdal.

House of Culture, the concert of amateur dance group. 7. Bryansk.

...

Our region 1968 № 35

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:10:20.96 to collection G 10/24/2016

Days of Czechoslovak culture in the RSFSR., (Moscow, Volgograd, Gorky, Kazan).

Ensemble "Archer", a jazz band G.Broma, filmmakers, S.Faltyan historian, singer R.Kortez, the Prague Chamber Orchestra and others. says violinist Yu.

Reentovich.

Our region 1967 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:44.232 to collection G 10/24/2016

Awarding the Order of Lenin Ivanovo region., Inaugural Meeting of the delegation from Lodz, Uzbekistan, K.Mazurov on worsted mill, interviews with residents.

Our region 1975 № 55

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.078 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 7 November in Kaliningrad. 2. 7th November in Ivanovo. 3. Ivanovo region, Furmanov. 2nd place in the ranks of a spinning mill., 4. Syktyvkar.

Of the demonstration. 5. November 7 in Kalinin. 6. Novgorod.

Electric vacuum plant, welder Nikolaev. 7. Kaluga.

avtomotoelektrooborudovaniya plant, caster P.V.Danilin., 8. Vologda.

State Bearing Plant, young workers and L.Buev V.Sidorov. 9. Smolensk.

Sport Pristavkina dynasty.

Our region 1972 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.952 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 35 years of training work V.I.Alekseeva.

Training in athletics school. 2. Smolensk.

Fencing Championships (Trade Unions). 3. Cherepovets.

Youth USSR championship boxing. 4. Vologda.

Competitions on the TRP. 5. Novgorod.

Divers - pool, winter lake, 6. L.Muhacheva on the track, with the guys from the sports school, 7. Murmansk... 38th celebration of the North, skiers, reindeer sleds.

Our region 1976 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.2 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Komi ASSR. 50 years of sawing and woodworking plant. 2. Pskov.

The factory gears, the best operator Stepanov. 3. Kaliningrad region.

State Farm "Zalesie", Voronet dynasty. 4. Novgorod region.

State Farm name Golikova, harvesting hay. 5. Ivanovo.

Creating a textile factory - Machine, 6. Arkhangelsk..

U111 traditional Lomonosov Readings. 7. Kaluga. 40th anniversary memorial museum Tsiolkovsky.

Our region 1978 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:57.868 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Red Flag - the Kaliningrad region, 2. Kaliningrad region, city Nesterov..

Advances Komsomol excavator "Glavvodnechernozemstroy" handing Banner of the Central Committee of Komsomol. 3. Komi ASSR. "Vychegdalesosplav" Experimental raft. 4. Syktyvkar.

Garment factory "Komsomolskaya Pravda", a pilot plant constructor Sokerin. 5. Vologda region.

Protection of fish ponds. 6. Smolensk.

Motocross prize partisan Volodya Kurileko.