Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

26744 documents,

Our region 1967 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:45.427 to collection G 10/24/2016

Celebrating the 25th anniversary of the liberation from Nazi invaders Kalinin., Rally at the monument to Lenin, a solemn meeting in the theater, the Order of Lenin, the veterans in the village Zmeevo, weaver Sapunov, bookmark Victory Obelisk, the city today.

Our region 1971 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21.16 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ukhtinskaya prospecting expedition, the discovery of bauxite deposits. 2. Ivanovo.

Combine artificial soles, Brigadier G.Medvedev. 3. Arkhangelsk Forestry Engineering Institute, member of the All-Union rally of students E.Timoshina. 4. Vologda.

The Polytechnic Institute. 5. Kaliningrad.

The new bus station. 6. Syktyvkar.

Engineer, artist R. Kuzmin. 7. Kaluga.

"Youth" Children's Sports School.

Our region 1972 № 57

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:15.56 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The construction of hydroelectric power stations on the Kola Peninsula. 2. Smolensk.

The meeting of the regional asset educators. 3. Ivanovo.

The police museum, historical exhibits and modern police station. 4. Bryansk region.

Automatic line in the seed sector. 5. On Cherepovets poultry farm. 6. Murmansk.

The conveyor on the fish factory, products., 7. Pskov.

Research on board laboratory. 8. Rzhev.

Veterans of partisans in the school museum.

Our region 1968 № 21

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:19:16.237 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of the figure skating.

Our region 1969 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.11 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ukhta-Torzhok.

Construction of the pipeline, Kotlas area. 2. The driver, an honorary citizen of Vologda B.F.Gromov lead composition. 3. Kalinin.

New printing shop, art workshop, fabrics in the store. 4. Vologda.

At the furniture factory "Progress", finished products. 5. Bryansk.

Macaroni Factory, the new mechanized line. 6. Torzhok.

School art embroidery., 7. Kostroma reservoir, fishermen, sportsmen competitions on ice fishing. 23 teams from regions of the Russian Federation.

Our region 1972 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

The plant "Electrosila", the construction of a new workshop, assembling climber V.T.Sorozhkin. 2. Bryansk factory irrigation machines, a new excavator., 3. Bryansk.

Meeting growers RSFSR., 4. Construction of a new fish processing plant., 5. 25 years of the Ivanovo art school for children.

Our region 1977 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.142 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Monchegorsk.

Success Works "Severonikel." 2. 1st flight TU-134 in Ivanovo. 3. Opening of the monument to the fallen in the Fishermen Peninsula. 4. Bryansk region, Tarussky District.

The collective farm "Bolshevik" Engineer Nazarov. 5. Vologda.

Exhibition of artist Jan Kryzhevskaya.

Our region 1980 № 17

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.052 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Murmansk region, Monchegorsk.

"Severonikel" Advances plant. 2. Ivanovo.

The plot of the V. Golubev. 3. Bryansk. 50 years of the institute of transport engineering. 4. Novgorod Polytechnic Institute.

Students produce. 5. Vorkuta.

Advances taxis. 6. Vladimir region.

The plot of the city of Murom.

Our region 1980 № 6

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:01.789 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

Spinning Factory named Balashov, reconstruction. 2. Kaliningrad.

ACS at the pilot plant. 3. Kalinin Printing Combine.

New editions of the Olympics-80. 4. 20 years Cherepovets television.

Gala evening, awarding diplomas. 5. Exhibition of the Komi Republic in Sofia, Sofia street arts and crafts.

Our region 1976 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.375 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Construction of the Kalinin nuclear power plant. 2. Uglovsky lime plant. 3. Vishny Volochek.

Glass factory "Red May" crystal. 4. Vladimir.

Experimental production workshop, blacksmith Yu.

Borodin. 5. Friendship farmers Kaliningrad region and province Elblonskogo (PNRM.)., 6. Bryansk.

Racer V.Panchenkov.