Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23091 documents,

Our region 1967 № 9

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.492 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Ivanovo.

Fabric weaving mill, the plant borers, awarded the Order of Lenin region. 2. Kaliningrad region.

State Farm "Marshall" milkmaid Kazakova. 3. Kalinin.

On the excavator factory. 4. Yaroslavl.

House model state.

House management number 12, public life. 5. Pskov.

Public Library. 6. Bryansk Drama Theatre, performance preparation. 7. Kirov region.

...

Our region 1969 № 26

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.84 to collection G 11/12/2016

The search for water, Special Issue on expeditions to places of battles on Lake Ladoga and the search for the sunken aircraft, Movie Memorabilia:..

The death of the aircraft over the lake, soldiers with guns on the platform.

Our region 1980 № 8

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18.279 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Gathering of leaders of manufacture of the Oktyabrsky district of the city of Vladimir.

Brigadier I.I.Abramov. 2. Kaliningrad region.

Kirov collective farm, the farm "High", wintering cattle. 3. Komi ASSR. Izhma area Sizyabsk village.

Brigadier P.V.Kanev reindeer herders. 4. Kotlas Pulp and Paper Mill.

The printed product warranty work. 5. Yaroslavl vocational school number 26. The versatile personal development. 6. Syktyvkar.

The new station for young naturalists.

Our region 1967 № 36

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:32.76 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Pskov State Farm "Red Front", the production of vitamin flour, the unit "Neris". 2. Smolensk region.

State Farm Kamensky ", dairy farm. 3. Bryansk experimental station, experiments with raspberries. 4. Kaliningrad.

Night shift on Coke and Gas Plant. 5. G. Pushkin.

Sights of the city, the museum in the Lyceum. 6. Peterhof.

Arts Festival, the ballet on the Marly Pond.

Our region 1977 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.421 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks, commemorative watch to the 60th October anniversary. 2. Ivanovo.

Combine artificial leather, a new kind of material. 3. Kalinin Printing Combine, the winner of the Young Communist League B.Borzov premium. 4. Kaliningrad region.

Students village. 5. Kaluga.

Cosmonautics Day. 6. Novgorod.

Gliders.

Our region 1969 № 50

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.895 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Kaliningrad region, village Amber, a quarry. 2. Arkhangelsk region.

Field work on the farm "New Life". 3. Bryansk region.

The Kirov collective farm. 4. Nicholas hatchery, lake Vella, V.Vrasskogo grave, carp., 5. Gus-Crystal.

Museum of Dzerzhinsky and the Cheka in the school № 10, 111 Congress delegate Komsomol Andreev. 6. Ivanovo.

Art exhibition "Russian folk tale." 7. Leningrad.

Oktyabrsky Concert Hall, singing M. Pakhomenko.

Our region 1969 № 13

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:49.6 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Pskov.

Military Parade on February 23, the Minister of Defense Grechko at the opening of the monument in honor of the birth of the Armed Forces of the USSR., 2. The history of the Soviet Army in the photos. 3. Novgorod.

The visit of the USSR Council of Ministers G.Voronova. 4. Volgorechensk.

Kostroma GRES. 5. Vladimir construction, architects have layouts. 6. Kaliningrad.

Port inspection and demonstration of liferafts. 7. Vologda.

Young athletes in the pool.

Our region 1968 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.8 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

Union builders workshop. 2. Bryansk.

Car factory automatic line. 3. Yaroslavl.

Fuel Equipment Plant, the production of the fuel pump. 4. Novgorod region.

Tractor TMV in logging. 5. The aircraft main geodetic observatory named MGO, spraying carbon dioxide into the clouds. 6. Smolensk.

Regional Photo Exhibition. 7. Yaroslavl.

Instructor School of Art, the artist A.Churin. 8. Vladimir region, Vyazniki.

...

Our region 1976 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.747 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

XV Regional Party Conference. 2. The Murmansk region.

Fur farms "Kola" L.I.Minaev delegate to Congress 25. 3. Ivanovo.

Worsted, youth Congress party. 4. State Farm "Storozhevsky", the queen of the dynasty. 5. "Sovavtobryansk" International transport.

Our region 1976 № 5

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.16 to collection G 11/12/2016

1. Smolensk.

Lamp Factory - 12 years, socialist competition, 2. Kandalaksha locomotive depot..

Delegate Congress 25 -.

Burashnikov 3. Bryansk.

The factory of agricultural machinery, V.Frolova team. 4. Syktyvkar.

Products Mechanical Plant. 5. Vychegodskii Shipyard.

Welder G.Ladanov member of the Supreme Council. 6. Kaluga.

...

Page 37 of 2310