Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

22532 documents,

Soviet Ural Mountains 1978 № 19

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

Urengoy - birth year 1978.

2. The Constitution of Bashkortostan.

Ufa.

3. According to one well.

Mound.

Five years - 3.5 years.

The company?

Corvette "

4. Congress delegate.

Permian.

Galina Korenkova - 18 Delegate Congress of the Komsomol.

5. Driver Nazarov.

Permian.

Hero of Socialist.

Labour, the driver V.A.Nazarov.

6. National architect.

Sverdlovsk.

Portrait of Dr. N.S.Alferova architecture.

7. Championship in gymnastics.

Chelyabinsk.

USSR Championship.

5. Hippodrome race.

Mound.

Soviet Ural Mountains 1978 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:15.181 to collection G 6/2/2014

Sverdlovsk.

PNRM. area with fountain, people walk.

Inauguration of the town square named after the Soviet army.

Veterans, a formation of soldiers.

Parading column passes the guard of honor.

Memorial to those killed in the war.

The ceremonial laying of a wreath.

...

Soviet Ural Mountains 1978 № 42

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:46.188 to collection G 6/2/2014

Scene 1 "Fathers and heirs" Solemn assembly labor dynasties, awards, embracing, tears of joy.

From the army came to meet the 17 th member of the labor dynasty Balakina - Sasha.

Face the audience.

BN says Yeltsin, the first secretary of the Sverdlovsk Regional Party Committee on Labour dynasty (synchronously).

Those listening.

Applause, PNRM. the hall.

BN Yeltsin awards foremost, representatives of labor dynasties.

...

Soviet Ural Mountains 1978 № 43

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.789 to collection G 6/2/2014

Sverdlovsk.

The clock on the tower show: 10-00 military parade, the commander of circles lined column.

Military in the ranks.

Commander congratulates the military, cry - Hurray!

There is a column formation drummers.

Tribune under the Lenin monument.

The passage of troops in the area past the grandstand.

...

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 12

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:10.424 to collection G 6/2/2014

Terence S. Maltsev, academician, Hero of Socialist Labor.

Diploma Prize winner TS Maltsev.

PNRM. by spectator hall.

On stage awards named TS Maltsev.

Maltsev himself sitting in the Presidency.

School class.

The shelves are examples of crops.

...

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 13

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

Special issue dedicated to March 8.

5. Ivan Beschastnov.

Chelyabinsk.

Portrait sculptor.

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

60TH ANNIVERSARY Bashkiria.

Special issue.

Participates First Secretary of Party Committee Shakirov.

CHX

7. Biathlon competition for the prize?

Izhevsk rifle. "

Izhevsk.

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 16

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

Pipeline Surgut - Polotsk - Perm.

2. Koltsovo airport.

Sverdlovsk.

Review Competition of Excellence service workers airport: Registrars and attendants.

3. In the first phase.

Chelyabinsk.

Labor education in the school № 91.

4. Unique photos.

Shadrinsk.

The story about the artist and F.A.Bronnikove unique collection of family photographs Bronnikov.

5. Thank you?

Izhstal "!

Izhevsk.

Hammer finish.

Surgut.

The plot of the team of drillers.

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 17

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

Inverted siphon on the Chusovaya.

Permian.

Report on the construction of Surgut - Polotsk.

2. Honorary citizen.

Sverdlovsk.

Portrait chemist D.I.Kurbatova.

3. Youth team at CKU. Sverdlovsk.

4. Funny meeting.

Permian.

In Perm act Yuri Nikulin and Mikhail Shuydin.

5. National Championship in handball.

Chelyabinsk.

2. MP Saushkina.

Chelyabinsk.

Portrait of a deputy of the Supreme Soviet of the USSR, shlifovschitsy V.Saushkinoy Tractor Plant.

Soviet Ural Mountains 1979 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part to collection G 6/2/2014

Kukuruzovody.

Mound.

The plot of the farm?

Homeland. "

2. Five million.

Permian.

To plant them.

Dzerzhinsky made five millionth power saw.

3. Warranty.

Chelyabinsk.

Fair shopping center.

4. Chiefs.

Sverdlovsk.

Children learn the rules.

5. Lesson.

Ufa.

Open lesson for motorists in the Sports Palace.

6. USSR Cup gymnastics.

Chelyabinsk.

On the ground, the Surgut.

Surgut.