Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23493 documents,

Our region 1976 № 14

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:02.96 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. They say 25 delegates of the Congress. 2. The delegation of Mongolia in Yaroslavl. 3. The meeting dedicated to the 25th Congress of the CPSU. Kaliningrad region Olsztyn and Silesia., 4. Solombalsky Sawing and Woodworking Combine, shock watch. 5. Lihoslavlsky radiator plant.

.

Radiators car "Moskvich", 6. fish Kaliningrad plant - Party Congress.

Our region 1977 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20.521 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Bryansk region.

The plot of the tractor driver M.Gureevoy. 2. Bryansk region.

The plot of the director of the state farm "Cormorants" I.Shemelinine. 3. Bryansk region, Novozybkov district.

Dynasty Savicheva.

Our region 1970 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.291 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad region.

Lake Belle, a report about the rally of young tourists participating campaigns under the slogan "Roads of Lenin's dream.", 2. Leningrad. 1U-Union rally pioneers, solemn line and hits the pioneers in the Palace Square.

Our region 1973 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Construction of the Kostroma GRES. 2. Combine "Inta-coal" mine "Inta" R.Nurgalieva team. 3. Kalinin region, the name of the farm Kalinin.

Tractor brigade N.Tarantasova. 4. School of Excellence at the depot Bryansk-2, mentor Tsykunov. 5. Ivanovo worsted mill.

Komsomol-youth brigade. 6. radiolampovy Kaluga plant.

Factory Mutual montazhnitsa contest of skill. 7. Kaliningrad airport.

Meet the crew of the trawler-morozilschika "Tide"

Our region 1967 № 6

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.48 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The exhibition of the sculptor George.

Manz, photos., 2. Kaluga. N.Lebedkin sculpture from the roots. 3. Kineshma.

Cotton Mill, a working artist A.Firsov, an exhibition of paintings at the club combine. 4. Kirov.

Exhibition Ya.

Romasa artists L.Kerbelya, N.Ponomareva, television in the exhibition. 5. Yaroslavl region.

Pervomaisky porcelain factory., 6. Winter in Kaluga.

Combine synthetic substances, perfume laboratory. 7. Kirov.

...

Our region 1975 № 54

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.32 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The plot of the Hero of Socialist Labor radionastroyschike Smolensk factory automation facilities A.Dvinyaninove. 2. The plot of the chairman of the "Iskra" N.Andrianove Novgorod region., 3. Weaver Vladimir flax R.A.Gavrilova., 4. Weaver Yakovlevsky flax Ivanovo region A.V.Smirnova -.

Hero of Socialist Labor, 5. E.G.Amosovoy spinners Ivanovo plant was awarded the State Prize in 1975.

Our region 1970 № 59

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Moscow.

All-Russia meeting of chairmen of the executive committees of rural councils. 2. Inta.

The mine number 9., 3. The Baltic Fleet, Marine weekdays. 4. Komi ASSR. On Zhesharskom plywood plant. 5. Novgorod region.

Reconstruction of the porcelain factory "Proletarian". 6. Inta.

Polish athletes in training.

Our region 1970 № 58

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.4 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Stay Kosygin in Ivanovo. 2. Ivanovo.

GRES, photo power plant construction, a platform for the new thermal power plant. 3. Kola Peninsula, on Serebryanskaya HPP. 4. Construction of the Kola nuclear power plant. 5. Olsztyn (PNRM.), Junior swimming competition.

Olsztyn - Kaliningrad.

Our region 1967 № 58

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.92 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Ships on the Neva, N.Epihin cadets BMY Frunze, awarding banner. 2. Festive demonstration in Bryansk, Vladimir region, Smolensk, Kalinin, Ivanovo, a military parade in Kaliningrad.

Cinematheque: demonstration of the 20s, 3. Smolensk..

The deputy city council I.Zhizhin. 4. Ivanovo.

HTI, teacher A.Egorova., 5. Midwife M.Vasilchenko with a newborn.

Our region 1974 № 36

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:24.12 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special Issue "Vologda". (Heroes of the 9th Five-Year Plan of the Vologda region), collective farm "Rodina" (N.G.Lyubytov.) - Chairman of the kolkhoz driver A.Uhanov, Head of Construction complex in Cherepovets D.P.Domrachev, installers foreman A.Fedyushkin Cherepovets Metallurgical Plant, N.Sapozhnikov - blast furnace.