Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23772 documents,

Our region 1981 № 18

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.898 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk region, Dorogobuzh city.

Plant nitrogen fertilizers (automatic). 2. Vyshnii Volochok.

Woodworking factory-trailers for home builders. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Director of the state farm "Pobedinsky" G.S.Solntsev. 4. Smolensk region, Aleksino village.

Sorochenko breeders. 5. Restoration of tiles in Vyazhischskom monastery (near Novgorod). 6. Kalinin.

International competition in radio direction finding.

Our region 1970 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.12 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod.

Meeting voters with the Secretary of the CPSU Central Committee B.Ponomarevym. 2. Syktyvkar.

Kamenschitsa, the candidate Popova. 3. Ivanovo.

Elections.

Photo First First Council of Deputies. 4. Vorkuta region.

Election of the farm "Central" (herders' brigade). 5. Leningrad.

Agricultural Institute, a student N.Novikova. 6. Kaliningrad.

...

Our region 1967 № 13

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.52 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod region.

Logging. 2. Ivanovo. 10000th carding machine. 3. Ivanovo.

The opening of the memorial board meeting at the school, pioneers. 4. Novgorod.

Militarized school game. 5. Kaliningrad.

The plant, 6. Kalinin "Farm.".

The plant "Stekloremont", a new souvenir shop. 7. Kaliningrad.

Sculptor I.Gershburg 8. Kalinin -.

...

Our region 1975 № 8

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:38.56 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo region.

The construction of a spinning mill., 2. Vladimir region, city Strunin. 100 years old cotton mill., 3. Kalinin.

The success of the garment factory. 4. Arkhangelsk.

Sewing Association, product quality. 5. Leningrad.

Exhibition of works by artists from Kostroma Shuvalov.

Our region 1968 № 14

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.12 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Cherepovets.

In the open-hearth shop, head shop T.Malchenko. 2. Rybinsk.

Plant Poligrafmash, experimental and assembly shops, buildings, printed matter. 3. Kaliningrad region.

"Farming" in Neman office. 4. Rzhev. 25th anniversary of the liberation of the city, meeting., 5. Novgorod region, Parfino.

Children draw, build a plane, flying head aviakruzhka M.Kolchin., 6. The girls sew toys.

Our region 1980 № 28

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.64 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir region.

The collective farm named HH11 Congress of the CPSU, mechanic generalist, leading article, Evgeny Kovalev was awarded the medal "For Nechernozemie RSFSR conversion." 2. Bryansk.

Advances worsted by the name of the 50th anniversary of the USSR., 3. Kalinin.

Excavator Plant, puncher A.Kornilov - The winner of the Lenin Komsomol Prize, 4. Syktyvkar..

Airport Manager I.A.Smirnov. 5. Smolensk.

Coach Equestrian V.N.Tihonov. 6. Vologda.

Coach Swimming G.A.Kozlov.

Our region 1976 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.576 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

Association "Autodiesel", awarding a group of assessors State Prize of the USSR in 1976, 2. Novgorod.

ON "Wave", an industry seminar. 3. Kaliningrad.

Seaport, cargo for the Arctic. 4. Bryansk.

Training and production plant., 5. 50 th anniversary of the magazine in the Komi language. 6. Kalinin region, Domotkanovo.

Museum of the artist Serov.

Our region 1977 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod.

The rally on the opening of "Azot". 2. Ivanovo region.

Advances Rodnikovskoye melange plant, 3. Products Ukhta mechanical plant "Bolshevik".., 4. Production of Kaliningrad Amber Plant. 5. greenhouses farm "Kalinin". 6. Leningrad, Kavgolovo.

Hang gliding competitions.

Our region 1968 № 50

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:18:04.922 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition: 25 years of the liberation of Smolensk, Smolensk celebration and region (Minsk highway, Vyazma, Yelnya, Bree station)..

Our region 1978 № 16

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:58.621 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad oil prospectors, Komsomol youth drilling crew Panasyuk wizard. 2. Smolensk.

Flax, personal five-year plan weavers L.Vorobevoy. 3. Vladimir.

Architects -.

Village, 4. Komi ASSR, Mezhdurechensk village.

Work Bulgarian loggers. 5. Murmansk.

Advances fish factory. 6. Murmansk region.

Recreation center "Safe Haven." 7. Ivanovo.

...