Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25262 documents,

Leningrad chronicles 1977 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.695 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Elections to local Councils., 2. The best people - in candidates., 3. Meeting with the candidate City of the Romanovs., 4. Candidate Prokofiev, Kirovskiy Zavod., 5. The Deputy Fidanova, "Pervomayskaya Zarya"., 6. The story of the milkmaid Alexeyeva, state farm.

Dzerzhinsky., 7. Deputy M. F. Skladnev, research Institute.

Vedeneeva.

Leningrad chronicles 1972 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.758 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special issue on "Lenin's course"., The achievements of enterprises of Leningrad for the past 1971, a floating factory "Vostok", the Kirishi oil refinery, a visit to Leningrad Leonid Brezhnev, the Kirov factory, LOMO, new buildings.

Leningrad chronicles 1991 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:22.256 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special issue of the Peace House on Candlestick lane.

About the problems of the education of street children in St.

Petersburg.

Our region 1974 № 49

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.56 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of "Days of Literature in the Komi Republic.", Writers on the Syktyvkar timber industry complex in Vuktyl (Keshokov, Gusarov, Sable, Sergeev), evening meetings ...

Our region 1973 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.04 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

Meeting of leaders of manufacture. 2. Construction of a new thermal power plant in Kalinin. 3. Novgorod region, Staraya Rusa.

Plant for the production of cheese "Roquefort". 4. Nenets National Area.

Fishing collective farm "Harp", E.Chuprova team. 5. Pskov railway.

History Stepanenko family., 6. 200 years Leningrad Mining Institute.

Awarding the Order of the October Revolution.

Our region 1978 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:01.856 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

The regional gathering of young workers sat., 2 Torzhkovskaya association "Agriculture", paths of repair. 3. Smolensk region.

The success of farmers. 4. Smolensk.

Competitions on fencing prize Smolensk partisans., 5. Exhibition Bryansk artists (A.Lobko).

Our region 1971 № 46

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.819 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Great Ustyug.

At the shipyard. 2. Novgorod region.

Director of the State Farm "Red Star" Ivanov, 3. Staraya Russa -.

Old and new, the people, archaeological excavations, 4. Vologda..

Electricians N.Korchagin and amphibious all-terrain vehicle. 5. Syktyvkar.

.

The new bridge over Sysola new mill complex, 6. Peterhof - yesterday (pictured) and today, the restoration work.

Our region 1973 № 49

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:40.52 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vologda Bearing Factory - Five-shock construction.

Automated production equipment A.Sokolov. 2. Kalinin.

House-Building Factory, M.I.Kudryavtseva team. 3. Ivanovo.

Textile Workshop. 4. Ivanovo.

Melange complex, shop catering. 5. Vologda.

The competition of hairdressers. 6. From the set of the film "Blockade". M.Ulyanov, R.Gromadsky.

Our region 1980 № 52

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.872 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

Diesel Equipment Plant, G.Saprygina team. 2. Kalinin.

Builder F.I.Sergienko. 3. Kalinin region.

land reclamation work. 4. Great Luke.

Agricultural Institute (a new "Velikoluchanka" rye cultivar). 5. Novgorod region.

Amateur artist V.E.Malyshev., 6 Competitions fencing prize Smolensk guerrillas.

Among the participants of Vladimir Liutov Paul sobs, Elena Kotelnikova, Alla Egorenkova Flora Cheldaeva, Svetlana Zakharova.

Our region 1983 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:02.739 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Rewarding Luke Great Order of the Patriotic War of 1 degree. 2. Smolensk.

Rudnya milk factory. 3. Kalinin region.

"Upper Volga" broiler farm. 4. Agriculture farm named after Gorky, Head of Shura., 5. Smolensk region.

Rural paramedic L.Hinsitskaya.