Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25263 documents,

Our region 1976 № 8

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.36 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod.

Success team assemblers high-altitude Zilotina.

Shop nitrophosphate - 180 meter chimney, 2 Murmansk region..

New poultry farm. 3. Bryansk Engineering Plant, machinery for the construction of high-speed highway. 4. Students Kalinin Avtokombinata. 5. Kalinin. 150 years Saltykov - Shchedrin.

Inaugural Meeting of the opening of the monument.

Our region 1977 № 28

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.591 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

The success of port. 2. Ivanovo.

Heavy Machine Tool Plant, the release of a unique machine. 3. Bryansk region.

Yunarmeytsy Zlykovskoy high school, guerrilla trail. 4. Vladimir sewing association "Victory", the work of graduates of vocational schools. 5. Smolensk.

Review-competition of dogs of service breeds.

Our region 1967 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:05.829 to collection G 10/24/2016

Six stories of one town. (Staraya Russa). 1. Archaeological excavations. 2. Holiday enterprises. 3. The former commander of the detachment of partisans I.Grozny. 4. Views of the City.

Our region 1972 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.72 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ukhta.

In the class of vocational school; Practice - plasterers, locksmiths welders, 2. Rzhev..

Furniture Factory.

In operation, rational proposals worker. 3. Gus-Crystal.

Factory work almazchikov, products., 4. The work of treatment facilities on the Volga River, the water check., 5. Kostroma.

Shoe store, factory managers and database - the lack of fashionable products, 6. Meeting of Polish and Soviet youth at the border, the discussion meeting..

Our region 1985 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.215 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of "City Yartsevo" History of the City Cotton Mill -.

Weaver Shumilova Potapenkova construction diesel engine plant, ironworks, construction of houses.

Our region 1970 № 48

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.809 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. All-Union Komsomol Saturday October 3 :, Kaliningrad region, Bright.

Vladimir chemical plant.

Arkhangelsk region, Tarzinsky lesopunkt. 2. Rybinsk.

On cable plant. 3. Lithuania.

Under the Kaunas Union competitions land reclamation., 4. Moore.

Radio Plant, CB, assembling automotive receivers. 5. Kostroma.

The new bridge over the Volga.

Our region 1969 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:52.68 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

The visit of the Ambassador PNRM. Ptasinskogo, awarding medals "1000 years of the Polish state," 2 Vladimir..

Chemical plant, production vinylite pipes. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Gusev factory lighting fixtures, patents, floodlight. 4. Mstiora embroiderers, demonstration models of clothes with embroidery. 5. Smolensk region, Talashkino, "Terem", the temple-tomb, adapted for storage, a broken mosaic Roerich. 6. Kalinin.

The puppet theater, amateur puppet theater at school number 25.

Our region 1969 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.983 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kolchugino.

Ordzhonikidze plant, metal rolling. 2. Archangel.

The aircraft repair shops, airplane taking off. 3. Kalinin region, the farm "Krasnaya Niva" shepherd I.Lebedev. 4. Mikhailovskoye. 170th anniversary of the birth of Alexander Pushkin. 5. Smolensk.

"Summer lightning" game. 6. Vologda.

DK railroad, amateur ballet "Doctor Oh How It Hurts".

Our region 1982 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.743 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk region, Yartsevo.

The opening of the memorial to those killed in the fighting. 2. Kalinin region.

The collective farm named after Kalinin, harvesting potatoes. 3. Smolensk.

State Farm "Rowan Glade", the collection of chokeberry. 4. Kalinin region, Nelidovo.

The success of the plant hydraulic presses. 5. Smolensk.

The opening of the new school. 6. Smolensk. 4-Union Summer Rural Sport Games.

Our region 1979 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.286 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kalinin region.

Contest master fitters Northwest. 2. Bryansk region, the city of Starodub.

Construction. 3. Kalinin region, the town of Torzhok.

Celebrating the 180th anniversary of Alexander Pushkin. 4. Kaluga region, Tarusa town.

Embroidery Factory, Olympic symbols. 5. Gus-Crystal.

Museum of the plant. 6. Czech pioneers of Vladimir visiting schoolchildren.