Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25548 documents,

Our region 1971 № 48

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.767 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Syktyvkar.

The prototype ship & mechanical plant. 2. Bryansk.

Tests of the new rover Bryansk car factory. 3. Novgorod.

Factory "Wave", the new industrial teleustanovka. 4. Smolensk region.

Kirov collective farm, chairman M.Ivankov. 5. Smolensk.

Commemoration of the organizer of the partisan movement G.Payterova. 6. Leningrad. 111 International Conference on metal structures. 7. DC Rybinsk ensemble "Rainbow", the soloist sings T.Smirnova.

Our region 1970 № 41

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.53 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Kirov factory, mill-350. 2. Kostroma region.

The collective farm named after the twentieth party congress, combine Yu.

Sirotkina link. 3. Bryansk region, Kletnoe.

The SPTS-4. 4. Great Luke.

The plant "Torfmash" new machine LP-2 trials. 5. Vladimir.

Aero Club, V.Demidov instructor leads a class (the helicopter). 6. Novgorod.

...

Our region 1967 № 30

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:30.405 to collection G 10/24/2016

Awarding the Order of Lenin, Vladimir region., City views, interviews with residents, G.Voronov and members of the governmental delegation of the farm "Bolshevik" on Gus Crystal, a solemn meeting in DC chemical plant.

Our region 1970 № 53

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.634 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir.

Tractor Plant, A.Ladasheva team.

Weaving Factory named Lakin, G.Kirnovoy team. 2. Kaliningrad.

Preparing for flight whaling fleet "Yu.

Dolgoruky." 3. Valdai.

Teacher S.Hromova. 4. Yaroslavl.

All-Union review-competition of cheese quality. 5. Pskov.

...

Our region 1967 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.604 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Conference in Smolny. 2. Arkhangelsk region in Savinsky timber industry. 3. Kineshma.

Bookmark the production of spare parts for cars factory. 4. Leningrad.

Museum of the Academy of Fine Arts, the exhibition graduate students. 5. Dyatkovo Crystal Factory, master Sergei Ignatyev. 6. Smolensk.

The driver, a radio amateur I.Hibenkov. 7. Archangel Paper Mill, the new paper machine. 8. Kirov.

Factory of musical instruments, the new accordion "Ruby".

Our region 1967 № 51

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20.032 to collection G 10/24/2016

Russian melodies.

Jubilee parade-festival "Music of Soviet Russia."

Composers and musicians on the streets of Leningrad, at the opening of the show at the Smolny, in concert halls and on the cruiser "Aurora".

Our region 1980 № 11

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.243 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo region.

Krasnovolzhsky Cotton Mill, awarded the Order of Red Banner of Labor. 2. Kaluga.

avtomotoelektrooborudovaniya plant, transfer to the electronics assemblies. 3. Higher education institutions in Ivanovo., 4. City Sovetsk.

Head ship modeling circle V.P.Dvoryankin, 5. Long North -.. E.V.Torlopotov (100 years), 6. Vologda.

Exhibition of works by amateur artist G. Popov.

Our region 1975 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.712 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Meeting with Leonid Brezhnev Leningrad. 2. Kalinin Cotton Mill.

Meeting on the occasion of the meeting in Helsinki. 3. Vladimir region.

Drainage of land. 4. The students of the Vladimir state farm. 5. Smolensk region.

Russian rally of young tourists-local lore.

Our region 1970 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.909 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks, on the 4th blast furnace. 2. The Barents Sea, on the trawler "Severodvinsk". 3. Smolensk region.

State Farm "Rodomanova 'Union Seminar land reclamation., 4. Ivanovo.

Factory testing instruments, innovators N.Kondakov, Vladimir Nikitin. 5. Competition ploughmen Northwest zone of RSFSR., 6. Yaroslavl.

Racing on the trucks Championship, 7. Smolensk society "Spartak"..

Sports club DOSAAF, occupations parachutists.

Our region 1976 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:00.801 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

Holiday seamen. 2. Advances Kalinin railcar. 3. Ivanovo region.

The collective farm "Kohomsky" fodder. 4. Bryansk Institute of Technology, frames for Nechernozemie. 5. Weekday Ivanovo fire-technical school. 6. Bryansk region, the village of Dyatkovo.

Crystal Factory.