Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25652 documents,

Our region 1974 № 43

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.8 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Suzdal - 950 years, 2. Suzdal district..

Harvesting grain. 3. Novgorod Electrovacuum Plant Foreman N.Antonova. 4. Kaluga region.

Pioneers in the collection of medicinal herbs. 5. Plot of the Peterhof.

Our region 1975 № 28

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.4 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. May 9 in Vologda., 2. May 9 in Kaliningrad. 3. Syktyvkar.

War veteran V.I.Lobanov.

Meeting Lobanov with red trackers school number 36., 4. The sailors of the Baltic Fleet Baltic veterans receive., 5. May 9 in Ivanovo.

The opening of the monument "Grieving Mother". 6. Vladimir.

The opening of the memorial in honor of those killed in the war. 7. Photos of the war years.

Our region 1971 № 36

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21.889 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

Higher Naval School, graduation ceremony of officers. 2. Arkhangelsk region.

Construction of the North Onega bauxite mine. 3. Smolensk region, the village of Stodola.

Regional competition ploughmen. 4. Leningrad region.

State Farm "Detskoselskiy" 3rd All-Russian competition of masters of milking machines. 5. Vologda.

Station monitoring satellites at the Pedagogical Institute. 6. Kostroma. 3rd regional festival of Russian folklore.

Our region 1967 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.822 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

Awarding of the newspaper "Work edge" Order, a correspondent for the work. 2. Volgorechensk.

Construction of the village and the hydroelectric power station. 3. Kaliningrad.

paper Equipment Plant, the first working day Leni Loktionova. 4. Smolensk.

"Drummer" State Farm.

Cows hay. 5. Leningrad.

The festival "White Nights" in Peterhof. 6. Kaliningrad.

...

Our region 1973 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.394 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Construction of the Kostroma GRES., 2. The new paper mill Kotlas Pulp and Paper Mill. 3. Vladimir region.

The collective farm "Bolshevik", haymaking. 4. Arkhangelsk. 1st Regional Congress of Women (R.Nifontova, A.Biryukova). 5. Weekday Kostroma Fisheries. 6. Vladimir region.

Mstiora workshops, Palekh, filigree. 7. Kostroma racecourse, equestrian events.

Our region 1967 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.379 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod region.

Laying of pipeline Moscow - Leningrad, Kirov 2...

Tyre Factory, the new tire, production and testing. 3. Kaliningrad.

Production of canned fish. 4. Bryansk Agricultural Experimental Station, Winter. 5. Yaroslavsky distillery plant, laboratory, new products. 6. Sovetskaya. E.Maslennikov-swimming coach and artist. 7. Yaroslavl.

Surgeon I.Vasilevsky., 8. Ivanovo.

Collector plates G.Golovanov.

Our region 1980 № 50

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:56.83 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad port, sailors successes. 2. Yaroslavl.

Advances flax "Dawn of socialism." 3. Vladimir region.

State Farm "Banner of October", the preparation of cleaning equipment. 4. Arkhangelsk.

Construction of new exchanges. 5. Novgorod region.

The plot of the village Voytsy. 6. Ivanovo.

The opening of the teahouse, "Ziff".

Our region 1983 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.91 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The success of the pilot plant of the Kaliningrad VNPO "Soyuzgazavtomat." 2. Kalinin region.

.

Experimental and Production Farm Lenin (barns), 3. The plot of the winner of the State Prize I.M.Agureeve - turner Kalinin branch of "Agricultural machinery" in the village of Nikolskoye., 4. 125 years Vyshnevolotskaya Combine (V.I.Gaganova). 5. Smolensk.

The kindergarten "Swallow", tempering.

Leningrad chronicles 1963 № 6

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.457 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Guests from Laos, headed by king Sri Savang Vatthana in Leningrad.

The Smolny Institute, Palace, St.

Isaac's Cathedral.

Goodbye., 2. The plant.

Lenin, the manufacture of gas turbines for Ural., 3. The candidate the engineer-instructor V. P. Demidov among machinists., 4. Ballerina Theater.

Kirov's Irina Kolpakova - candidate, home., 5. Printing house "Printing yard".

The typist A. I. Kirsanova - the candidate, work., 6. A meeting of voters of the County Polytechnic - extension scientist, academician B. P. Konstantinov., 7. The farm "Victory" Volkhov territorial administration.

...

Leningrad chronicles 1976 № 27

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:42.877 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The routine of factory of nonferrous metals., 2. The exhibition innovators of Leningrad., 3. The success of the trust "Ingraham"., 4. Palace of Culture of communication workers.

The meeting dedicated to the anniversary of L. Corvalan - 60., 5. The draft of the new marine station., 6. Exhibition of Polish yachts., 7. 37th multi-day Cycling race.