Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

26412 documents,

Our region 1980 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.935 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod Construction of the new complex "Azot". 2. Advances Vychegda shipyard. 3. The success of the Kaluga association "Agriculture". 4. Kaluga region.

The collective farm "Zarya," mowing. 5. Cosmonaut Vladimir V. Kubasov on earth. 6. Smolensk.

The first inter-regional competitions in skydiving.

Our region 1978 № 53

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.233 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad region, Nieman city.

Regional seminar "Rosselhoztehniki." 2. Kaliningrad region.

Construction of new poultry farms. 3. Yaroslavl.

Cotton Mill "Red Pass," Kvashnin's team. 4. Smolensk aircraft plant, working dynasty Seledtsova., 5., 6. Kalinin Glass Plant Advances Enterprise "Ivanovomebel.".

Glass Master.

Our region 1970 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.908 to collection G 10/24/2016

The documentary on Vladimir and Vladimir region., Vladimir.

Horn-players on the streets, in the tractor factory, at the Polytechnic Institute., Mstera.

Artist I.A.Fomichev, boxes.

The collective farm "Bolshevik.", Gus-Crystal, at the glass.

Our region 1971 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.452 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaluga - 600 years, 2. Rybinsk..

At the shipyard. 3. Yartsevo.

New school opening, a lesson in 1 class 1 September. 4. Kola Peninsula, construction team of the Leningrad Mechanical Institute at the NPP construction. 5. Great Ustyug.

On Brush factory., 6. Vladimir.

Daughter N.Britova artist, exhibition of children's drawings.

Our region 1974 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03.09 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod region.

Chemical Engineering Plant in Staraya Russa, N.Semenova team. 2. Muromsky Plant named after Ordzhonikidze, socialist competition turner A.Kuryleva and caster factory Kovrov N.Suslyakova. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Station maintenance of milking machines. 4. Kovrovsky Motorcycle Plant, Head of CB Yuri Danilov., 5. Union HU111 traditional winter motocross Kovrov. 6. Cherepovets.

Illuminated advertising the city. 7. The amateur ensemble Murmansk fishermen House of Culture.

Our region 1971 № 48

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.767 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Syktyvkar.

The prototype ship & mechanical plant. 2. Bryansk.

Tests of the new rover Bryansk car factory. 3. Novgorod.

Factory "Wave", the new industrial teleustanovka. 4. Smolensk region.

Kirov collective farm, chairman M.Ivankov. 5. Smolensk.

Commemoration of the organizer of the partisan movement G.Payterova. 6. Leningrad. 111 International Conference on metal structures. 7. DC Rybinsk ensemble "Rainbow", the soloist sings T.Smirnova.

Our region 1970 № 41

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.53 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Kirov factory, mill-350. 2. Kostroma region.

The collective farm named after the twentieth party congress, combine Yu.

Sirotkina link. 3. Bryansk region, Kletnoe.

The SPTS-4. 4. Great Luke.

The plant "Torfmash" new machine LP-2 trials. 5. Vladimir.

Aero Club, V.Demidov instructor leads a class (the helicopter). 6. Novgorod.

...

Our region 1967 № 30

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:30.405 to collection G 10/24/2016

Awarding the Order of Lenin, Vladimir region., City views, interviews with residents, G.Voronov and members of the governmental delegation of the farm "Bolshevik" on Gus Crystal, a solemn meeting in DC chemical plant.

Our region 1970 № 53

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.634 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir.

Tractor Plant, A.Ladasheva team.

Weaving Factory named Lakin, G.Kirnovoy team. 2. Kaliningrad.

Preparing for flight whaling fleet "Yu.

Dolgoruky." 3. Valdai.

Teacher S.Hromova. 4. Yaroslavl.

All-Union review-competition of cheese quality. 5. Pskov.

...

Our region 1967 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.604 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Conference in Smolny. 2. Arkhangelsk region in Savinsky timber industry. 3. Kineshma.

Bookmark the production of spare parts for cars factory. 4. Leningrad.

Museum of the Academy of Fine Arts, the exhibition graduate students. 5. Dyatkovo Crystal Factory, master Sergei Ignatyev. 6. Smolensk.

The driver, a radio amateur I.Hibenkov. 7. Archangel Paper Mill, the new paper machine. 8. Kirov.

Factory of musical instruments, the new accordion "Ruby".