Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25263 documents,

Our region 1966 № 59

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:52.48 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Polar tundra, trial drilling., 2. Kaliningrad.

Cooper-packing factory, 3. Shoe factory "Severokhod", exhibition of shoes., 4. "Pskovich" - a makeshift car., 5. Yaroslavl.

Hockey with a team from the GDR., 6. Kalinin.

Exhibition of art photography., 7. Pechora-Ilch reserve, moose farm., 8. At the Zavidovo factory of Christmas-tree toys., 9. Ivanovo.

Puppet theater, art council, stage from the play.

Our region 1965 № 18

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.84 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Kinoocherk about the pilot-hero A. Sevastyanov., 2. Ivanovo.

Central Bureau of Technical Information, reference and information fund., 3. Coniferous flour making machine at the cutting area., 4. Kola peninsula, Verkhnee-Tuloma power plant, joint work with Finnish specialists., 5. Yaroslavl.

Palace of Pioneers, puppet theater., 6. Bryansk.

Exhibition of arts and crafts., 7. Leningrad. 25 years of theater of miniatures, L. Utesov congratulates A. Raikin.

Our region 1978 № 40

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.8 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. The Kalinin region.

Krasnokholmsky ameliorators., 2. Kalinin region. 500 years old Udomlya, 3. Old Russa.

Plant Staroruspribor, creative group., 4. 50 years of statistical office in Syktyvkar., 5. Smolensk.

Children's art school.

Our region 1993 № 8

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:05.68 to collection G 5/14/2017

Monopolist for captivity., Smolensk.

Factory "Radio Detail".

Passageway.

Assembly shop.

Interviews workers of the plant to reduce production, reduce the number of workers.

Semi-empty rooms of the sanatorium-dispensary.

The factory canteen.

...

Our region 1978 № 5

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.04 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Arkhangelsk.

Successes of the pulp and paper mill., 2. Vologda Flax Factory.

The brigade of Z. Kalininskaya., 3. Kaliningrad.

Creative search of association "Tehrybprom"., 4. Great Luke.

Car repair shop, brigade N.M. Alekseeva., 5. New kindergarten "Dolphin" Bryansk machine-building plant., 6. Smolensk regional drama theater.

The premiere of the play "Virineya".

Our region 1963 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.72 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda.

Meeting of foremost livestock leaders with the participation of the Chairman of the Council of Ministers G.Voronov., 2. The October Railway, the replacement of old rails with new seamless ("velvet way"), express train "Leningrad-Moscow" en route. 3. Yaroslavl Region.

Students work at the duck farm of the "New North" state farm., 4. Novgorod region.

Extraction of peat for fertilizers., 5. Bryansk.

Park, flowers, alleys.

...

Our region 1990 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:33.64 to collection G 5/14/2017

Molostov (Molostv?), M.M. The postman of the village of Yeremkovo, Kalinin region, a People's Deputy of the RSFSR, the author of historical and philosophical works published in the West (self-portrait).

Our region 1979 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:51.48 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Cherepovets.

Metallurgical plant, brigade of Sergey Grigoriev., 2. Kaliningrad.

Regional party conference., 3. Novgorod.

Plant Lenin Komsomol, mentoring., 4. Ivanovo factory "Red Talca", products for children., 5. Kaluga Regional Museum of Local Lore, exhibition "Wooden Miniature."

Our region 1975 № 33

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:05.24 to collection G 5/14/2017

Special Issue "The First Council.", Solemn opening of the memorial to fighters of the revolution, photos, speeches at the rally, successes of the city enterprises to the 70th anniversary of the formation of the First Council ...

Our region 1993 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:05.92 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Novgorod.

Frontman, scientist, philosopher and historian, photographer, sculptor V. Gormin tells about the first baptism of fire in the war.

Pictures of the war years., 2. Rzhev.

Laying flowers at the monument to the victims of the Rzhev land.

Memories of the war are divided P. Shekhovtsev, M.Palatov and M.Aksenov.

The participant of battles near Rzhev is the filmmaker S. Mikaelyan.

Images from the movie.

Page 83 of 2527