Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23092 documents,

Our region 1985 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.215 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of "City Yartsevo" History of the City Cotton Mill -.

Weaver Shumilova Potapenkova construction diesel engine plant, ironworks, construction of houses.

Our region 1970 № 48

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.809 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. All-Union Komsomol Saturday October 3 :, Kaliningrad region, Bright.

Vladimir chemical plant.

Arkhangelsk region, Tarzinsky lesopunkt. 2. Rybinsk.

On cable plant. 3. Lithuania.

Under the Kaunas Union competitions land reclamation., 4. Moore.

Radio Plant, CB, assembling automotive receivers. 5. Kostroma.

The new bridge over the Volga.

Our region 1969 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:52.68 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

The visit of the Ambassador PNRM. Ptasinskogo, awarding medals "1000 years of the Polish state," 2 Vladimir..

Chemical plant, production vinylite pipes. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Gusev factory lighting fixtures, patents, floodlight. 4. Mstiora embroiderers, demonstration models of clothes with embroidery. 5. Smolensk region, Talashkino, "Terem", the temple-tomb, adapted for storage, a broken mosaic Roerich. 6. Kalinin.

The puppet theater, amateur puppet theater at school number 25.

Our region 1969 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.983 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kolchugino.

Ordzhonikidze plant, metal rolling. 2. Archangel.

The aircraft repair shops, airplane taking off. 3. Kalinin region, the farm "Krasnaya Niva" shepherd I.Lebedev. 4. Mikhailovskoye. 170th anniversary of the birth of Alexander Pushkin. 5. Smolensk.

"Summer lightning" game. 6. Vologda.

DK railroad, amateur ballet "Doctor Oh How It Hurts".

Our region 1982 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.743 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk region, Yartsevo.

The opening of the memorial to those killed in the fighting. 2. Kalinin region.

The collective farm named after Kalinin, harvesting potatoes. 3. Smolensk.

State Farm "Rowan Glade", the collection of chokeberry. 4. Kalinin region, Nelidovo.

The success of the plant hydraulic presses. 5. Smolensk.

The opening of the new school. 6. Smolensk. 4-Union Summer Rural Sport Games.

Our region 1979 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.286 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kalinin region.

Contest master fitters Northwest. 2. Bryansk region, the city of Starodub.

Construction. 3. Kalinin region, the town of Torzhok.

Celebrating the 180th anniversary of Alexander Pushkin. 4. Kaluga region, Tarusa town.

Embroidery Factory, Olympic symbols. 5. Gus-Crystal.

Museum of the plant. 6. Czech pioneers of Vladimir visiting schoolchildren.

Our region 1978 № 9

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.008 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Pskov.

Creating students of military glory museum. 2. Novgorod software "Wave", E.Veschevoy team. 3. Weekday Kalinin Suvorov Military School. 4. Marshall Pokryshkin aviation in Smolensk (memories).

Our region 1968 № 41

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:17:02.72 to collection G 10/24/2016

13th Antarctic., Shooting expedition party A.Vaygacheva., Antarctica, "Ob" ships and "Professor Vize".

The landing of the expedition, unloading ships, the scientists on the ship "Professor Vize".

Our region 1970 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.48 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Vladimir region.

The harvest on the farm "Bolshevik." 2. Bryansk factory road cars, motor grader tests. 3. Kinorasskaz about Vyshny Volochyok ( "The Piano" factory, vocal Ensemble DC, photos of the old city, Cotton Mill, V.Gaganova, Glass, builders, P.Matrosov teacher with the pioneers, a music school, park)., 4. Komi ASSR. Timshersky LPH, tractor, International competitions in freestyle wrestling V.Parshukov at work and at competitions.

Our region 1970 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.029 to collection G 10/24/2016

Newsreel of nonresident students Leningrad vocational school., 1.PTU number 27, Zakharova (sewing). 2. School № 24 (metalworkers), Smirnov., 3. Vocational School № 27 (culinary) L.Moiseeva. 4. School № 16 (projectionist) N.Vasileva. 5. GPTU number 11 Pine Glade (Construction), E.Fёdorova. 6. DC vocational school students, the girls sing a song.

Page 84 of 2310