Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23092 documents,

Our region 1968 № 34

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.32 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad.

Concrete products plant, construction of a landfill for the builders., 2. Ivanovo.

Weaver melange plant L.Omelchenko.

Authors of electronic devices and S.G.Smirnov K.K.Smirnov.

The artist-illustrator of children's books Holub, 3. Arctic -.

Gelendzhik, children go to the sea (deer, helicopter, plane, train, boat), 4. Arkhangelsk..

Beach on the Northern Dvina, elephants on the beach, the performance of trainers Yuri Vladimirovich Durov and his son George in circus.

Our region 1967 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:50.691 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Rybinsk.

The boarding school number 2., 2. At the camp "Seliger" camp site "Ples". 3. Kaluga.

Football players of "Locomotive" in training. 4. Children on a snowy mountain. 5. Novgorod.

Motor Racing on ice. 6. Ivanovo.

Boys playing ice hockey. 7. Novgorod.

Activities for young skaters.

Our region 1967 № 55

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:19:30.698 to collection G 10/24/2016

City of Lenin., Special Issue number 4., 1. Ships on the Neva River, the military parade on the Palace Square. 2. Demonstration, pageant, play in BDT Gorky, evening city, fireworks.

Our region 1976 № 58

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.36 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaluga.

Machine-Building Plant, a new car for the railway. 2. Smolensk.

Advances hosiery factory. 3. Vladimir.

ON "Rostorgmontazh", assembly of technological equipment. 4. Novgorod region.

Plywood Combine Parfino. 5. Smolensk.

TU number 23 (clothing). 6. Bryansk. V.I.Grechanovsky - engineer, artist, athlete.

Our region 1977 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.04 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kalinin.

Red Saturday ekskavatorostroiteley. 2. Cleaning up at the Smolensk Flax. 3. Bryansk region.

Kirov collective farm, Saturday., 4. City Kineshma.

Pioneer squads at a volunteer. 5. Komi ACP. Ukhta.

Construction of the third stage of the pipeline "Northern Lights". 6. Kaliningrad.

Construction CO., 7. Vladimir.

Construction of the new Children's Hospital.

Our region 1966 № 11

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:48.573 to collection G 10/24/2016

Our region 1980 № 42

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.975 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

The successes of the fuel equipment plant. 2. Kalinin.

Jubilee weavers E.B.Sapunovoy. 3. Novgorod.

Experienced kinomehanichesky plant, the new plant-rewind device. 4. Kalinin region.

The collective farm "Rassvet" fodder. 5. Novgorod.

The 14th All-Union rally amateur structures. 6. Vologda region, Great Ustyug.

Regional Folk Festival.

Our region 1970 № 47

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.6 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk.

Rally, the opening of the immortality of the Barrow. 2. Kalinin.

Bulgarian trade union delegation. 3. The Yaroslavl Motor Plant, the production of mowers. 4. Kaliningrad region.

Slavskaya PMK-1, reconstruction of the reservoir at the farm "Seaside". 5. Ivanovo.

The new hotel "Soviet". 6. Leningrad.

Sights of the city, a watchmaker and restorer A.Orlievsky at work.

Rybinsk, restoration of the cathedral chimes Leningrad artists.

Our region 1977 № 54

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:06.475 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

The plot of the cotton mill engraver named Samoilova - A.G.Gladiline 2. Kozina and Whistlers -.

The first workers of Cherepovets Steel Mill, 3. Smolensk..

Hosiery factory, knitter N.Tesalovskaya., 4. 7 November.

Demonstration in Bryansk, 5. The plot of M.N.Korzh -.

Fitter Bezhitsk steelworks 6. The demonstration in Kaliningrad..

Senior pilot B.V.Perepelyak. 7. Komsomol Novgorod condenser plant. 8. Kalinin excavator plant.

...

Our region 1971 № 25

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.92 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Bryansk.

Relay race in honor of Victory Day on the streets of the city. 2. Kalinin.

Motor Racing. 3. Bryansk.

Russian Center Gymnastics Championships, the opening, rewarding. 4. Cherepovets. "Golden Puck" junior ice hockey championship. 5. Ivanovo.

Classes at the school sports.

Volleyball tournament of the RSFSR., 6. Leningrad.

Karpov Institute in the classroom, with the coach in the Artillery School simul. 7. Smolensk.

...

Page 91 of 2310