Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

23436 documents,

Our region 1981 № 24

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:57.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Malaya Vishera.

Rewarding glassworks Red Banner of Labor. 2. Kaliningrad region.

Construction of new homes. 3. Smolensk energy system, the dispatcher A.S.Kovzhenkina. 4. Smolensk.

School teaching and production plant. 5. Plant Smolensk commercial advertising.

Artist Goncharova. 6. Creative Workshop kinokorrespondenta North-West Russia.

Our region 1974 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.702 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. World Days in Leningrad. 2. Gzhatsk.

Opening of the monument to Gagarin., 3. 125 years Kirzhachskiy silk factory.

Awarding the Order of the Red Banner of Labor. 4. Bryansk.

Plant irrigation machines for land reclamation equipment., 5. Kaliningrad region.

State Farm "Marshall" grain cleaning. 6. Novgorod.

Exhibition of restored paintings of the Savior on Kovalev.

Our region 1970 № 52

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.04 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

Izhora plant, smelting steel. 2. Kineshma.

At the factory of paper-making equipment. 3. Smolensk.

Regional Agricultural Exhibition. 4. Novgorod.

In the archaeological excavations. 5. Ivanovo.

Station of young technicians, D laboratory. 6. Arkhangelsk.

The Annual Meeting of the Secretariat of the Board of the RSFSR, S. Mikhalkov at the Palace of Pioneers.

Our region 1979 № 30

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:54.263 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 25 years of Kalinin silk weaving factory. 2. Komi ASSR. The winner of the Lenin Komsomol Prize V.Ermakova. 3. Komi ASSR. Seminar.

Experience Garinskogo lumber camp. 4. Leningrad.

Institute of Culture named after Krupskaya., 5. Novgorod.

Porcelain Factory, 6 Vilnius "Proletariat"..

Days of Culture of the Kaliningrad Region in Lithuania, an exhibition of artists.

Our region 1978 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:53.468 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Ironworks.

Foundry, Vykharev team. 2. Smolensk.

Knitting Factory, working A.Arhipkin. 3. Kalinin.

October demonstration. 4. Demonstration of Ivanovo., 5. Festive work Vologda lace. 6. Vorkuta.

November 7th. 7. Motorists Bryansk on holiday watch., 8. Kaliningrad.

November 7th.

Our region 1963 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:56.56 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Great Luke.

On Flax. 2. Bryansk.

Steelworks, molding shop, 3. Leningrad Metal Works, warehouse machine, the authors -.

Plant designers, 4. Kalinin..

The work of the district women's council. 5. Vladimir.

In the laboratory, the Research Institute of synthetic resins. 6. Suzdal.

House of Culture, the concert of amateur dance group. 7. Bryansk.

...

Our region 1968 № 35

Newsreel, 2 parts, Duration: 0:10:20.96 to collection G 10/24/2016

Days of Czechoslovak culture in the RSFSR., (Moscow, Volgograd, Gorky, Kazan).

Ensemble "Archer", a jazz band G.Broma, filmmakers, S.Faltyan historian, singer R.Kortez, the Prague Chamber Orchestra and others. says violinist Yu.

Reentovich.

Our region 1967 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:44.232 to collection G 10/24/2016

Awarding the Order of Lenin Ivanovo region., Inaugural Meeting of the delegation from Lodz, Uzbekistan, K.Mazurov on worsted mill, interviews with residents.

Our region 1975 № 55

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.078 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 7 November in Kaliningrad. 2. 7th November in Ivanovo. 3. Ivanovo region, Furmanov. 2nd place in the ranks of a spinning mill., 4. Syktyvkar.

Of the demonstration. 5. November 7 in Kalinin. 6. Novgorod.

Electric vacuum plant, welder Nikolaev. 7. Kaluga.

avtomotoelektrooborudovaniya plant, caster P.V.Danilin., 8. Vologda.

State Bearing Plant, young workers and L.Buev V.Sidorov. 9. Smolensk.

Sport Pristavkina dynasty.

Our region 1972 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.952 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. 35 years of training work V.I.Alekseeva.

Training in athletics school. 2. Smolensk.

Fencing Championships (Trade Unions). 3. Cherepovets.

Youth USSR championship boxing. 4. Vologda.

Competitions on the TRP. 5. Novgorod.

Divers - pool, winter lake, 6. L.Muhacheva on the track, with the guys from the sports school, 7. Murmansk... 38th celebration of the North, skiers, reindeer sleds.