Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

24098 documents,

Our region 1985 № 8

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.019 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kalinin.

House-Museum, a meeting of the 1st Board of the peasant. 2. Novgorod.

The story of a war veteran M.I.Nikolaeve. 3. Novgorod.

The collective farm "Red fisherman" catching fish. 4. Novgorod.

The village Sacra, patterned stitching. 5. Smolensk.

Seeing the Russian winter.

Our region 1962 № 55

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.68 to collection G 10/24/2016

Our region 1970 № 35

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.72 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

U11 World Congress of United Cities. 2. Rzhev.

Engine plant, assembly of outboard motors "Moscow" test. 3. Uglich.

At the cheese factory and dairy Teklenevskoy. 4. Kaluga region.

tractor competitions. 5. Ivanovo.

Military-patriotic school "height", the young paratroopers. 6. Novgorod.

Amateur Theatre of Musical Comedy, the participants - teacher T.Zubkova and turner A.Artamonov.

Our region 1977 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.64 to collection G 10/24/2016

Our region 1974 № 51

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. The Hungarian delegation in Leningrad. (Janos Kadar, meeting, sights Romanov, the Kirov factory ...). 2. The construction of the Kalinin nuclear power plant. 3. Vologda today, the new quarters. 4. Vologda State Bearing Plant.

School № 28 trains. 5. Novgorod region.

Harvesting potatoes. 6. Smolensk region.

State Farm "Ploskovsky" cleaning flax link Sysoev., 7. The exhibition of Kaliningrad artists in Olsztyn (PNRM.).

Our region 1983 № 24

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18.049 to collection G 10/24/2016

Special edition of the catering in Smolensk.

Service in bars, coffee machines, pyshechnyh ...

Our region 1975 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.52 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Dyatkovo Crystal Factory.

Early implementation of five-year period. 2. Kalinin.

Worsted Mill, socialist competition for quality. 3. Vladimir.

Combine home appliances, set meals. 4. Vladimir region.

State Farm "Suzdal" reclamation complex. 5. Vologda region.

State farm "Druzhba", construction of cattle-breeding complex. 6. Leningrad. 2nd Spartakiad of the Peoples of the USSR. Tournament Gymnastics (O. Korbut, A. Dityatin).

Our region 1967 № 52

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:50.799 to collection G 10/24/2016

Awarding the Order of Lenin Vologda region (op.

Yu.

Zanin, N.Obuhovich, Petrov). 1. Kosygin at the monument to the 800th anniversary of Vologda. 2. Visiting Industry exhibition., 3. Kosygin at the Cherepovets plant. 4. Presentation of the Order of Lenin, it Kosygin, it Belyaeva astronaut.

Our region 1967 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:33.04 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Transportation of the rig in the forest. 2. Novgorod State Farm "knocked out", harvesting of grain. 3. Ivanovo.

In a textile factory named after Dzerzhinsky, 4. Staraya Russa -. 800 years 5. Kaliningrad..

The artist-engraver metal P.Malyshko. 6. Ivanovo.

Flower Show. 7. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda.

Flower Show. 8. Kalinin.

...

Our region 1980 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:46.667 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaluga region, Kuibyshev district.

Opening, 2. Advances Ukhta mechanical factory memorial "Nameless Height".., 3. Kaliningrad region.

The collective farm named after Gorky.

Successes. 4. Bryansk.

Teacher N.Kuryndin physics. 5. Ivanovo.

Tram from ietalloloma. 6. Syktyvkar.

Creative reports Ukhta and Pechora.