Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

24596 documents,

Our region 1970 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.44 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Cherepovets.

Steel Mill, 11th Martin. 2. Kostroma, Gorky.

Mechanical column number 40, the laying of 500 kV transmission line. 3. Kaluga region.

Lyudinovo diesel locomotives at work at the farm "Bukansky." 4. Smolensk.

Plant named after Kalinin, mechanic machine shop V.Afonin. 5. Udomlya.

Opening of the monument to radio inventor Popov. 6. Ivanovo.

Competitions firefighters Championship farm "Dynamo".

Our region 1972 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21.28 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Yaroslavl.

Communist Saturdays at the engine plant. 2. Cherepovets.

Cleaning up city improvement, coke-chemical complex. 3. Vyazma.

Cleaning up in the locomotive depot. 4. Kaliningrad.

Cleaning up at the port, cleaning, unloading of ships. 5. Novgorod.

Cleaning up on a porcelain factory "Proletarian". 6. Ivanovo.

Cleaning up in the melange plant, work, concert.

Our region 1970 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Arkhangelsk.

Photo exhibition "Transformed North". 2. Kalinin today and tomorrow session of the City Council. 3. Arkhangelsk Karpogory-opening of the railway. 4. Bryansk steel plant, crane, secretary of the party bureau Gordeev. 5. Komi ASSR. Pilot L.Zlobin. 6. Novgorod region, Parfino village.

Model airplane club, head M.Kolchin.

Cinematheque:.

Flight on a makeshift airplane M.Kolchina 7. Novgorod region, sacrum village.

On the embroidery factory, machine and handmade.

Our region 1968 № 12

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.52 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Draw the children, says an old Bolshevik E.Gilyarova. 2. Ivanovo.

Spinner Z.Bashmakova. 3. Yaroslavl.

The driver A.Bobrova, her daughter and grandson engineer I.Tulyakova Pavlik. 4. Smolensk.

Orphanage, teacher O.Savchenkova. 5. Bright.

Workers cannery. 6. Kaliningrad.

The commandant of the hostel pulp and paper mill K.Kuksina. 7. Children draw their moms.

Our region 1970 № 36

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.073 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Lyudinovo.

Monument underground movement, opening of the museum Komsomol Glory. 2. Ivanovo region.

The farm "Gavrilov Posad." 3. Kalinin.

Week of friendship between the USSR-Finland. 4. Vladimir.

A team of installers V.Taktynova on construction. 5. Uglich.

All factory new "Amphibian" watches. 6. Shuya.

Factory harmony motocross on Shuya accordion prize "The Seagull."

Our region 1980 № 38

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.935 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod Construction of the new complex "Azot". 2. Advances Vychegda shipyard. 3. The success of the Kaluga association "Agriculture". 4. Kaluga region.

The collective farm "Zarya," mowing. 5. Cosmonaut Vladimir V. Kubasov on earth. 6. Smolensk.

The first inter-regional competitions in skydiving.

Our region 1978 № 53

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.233 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaliningrad region, Nieman city.

Regional seminar "Rosselhoztehniki." 2. Kaliningrad region.

Construction of new poultry farms. 3. Yaroslavl.

Cotton Mill "Red Pass," Kvashnin's team. 4. Smolensk aircraft plant, working dynasty Seledtsova., 5., 6. Kalinin Glass Plant Advances Enterprise "Ivanovomebel.".

Glass Master.

Our region 1970 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.908 to collection G 10/24/2016

The documentary on Vladimir and Vladimir region., Vladimir.

Horn-players on the streets, in the tractor factory, at the Polytechnic Institute., Mstera.

Artist I.A.Fomichev, boxes.

The collective farm "Bolshevik.", Gus-Crystal, at the glass.

Our region 1971 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.452 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Kaluga - 600 years, 2. Rybinsk..

At the shipyard. 3. Yartsevo.

New school opening, a lesson in 1 class 1 September. 4. Kola Peninsula, construction team of the Leningrad Mechanical Institute at the NPP construction. 5. Great Ustyug.

On Brush factory., 6. Vladimir.

Daughter N.Britova artist, exhibition of children's drawings.

Our region 1974 № 15

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03.09 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Novgorod region.

Chemical Engineering Plant in Staraya Russa, N.Semenova team. 2. Muromsky Plant named after Ordzhonikidze, socialist competition turner A.Kuryleva and caster factory Kovrov N.Suslyakova. 3. Kaliningrad region.

Station maintenance of milking machines. 4. Kovrovsky Motorcycle Plant, Head of CB Yuri Danilov., 5. Union HU111 traditional winter motocross Kovrov. 6. Cherepovets.

Illuminated advertising the city. 7. The amateur ensemble Murmansk fishermen House of Culture.