Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25045 documents,

Our region 1972 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Leningrad.

The plant "Electrosila", the construction of a new workshop, assembling climber V.T.Sorozhkin. 2. Bryansk factory irrigation machines, a new excavator., 3. Bryansk.

Meeting growers RSFSR., 4. Construction of a new fish processing plant., 5. 25 years of the Ivanovo art school for children.

Our region 1977 № 45

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.142 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Monchegorsk.

Success Works "Severonikel." 2. 1st flight TU-134 in Ivanovo. 3. Opening of the monument to the fallen in the Fishermen Peninsula. 4. Bryansk region, Tarussky District.

The collective farm "Bolshevik" Engineer Nazarov. 5. Vologda.

Exhibition of artist Jan Kryzhevskaya.

Our region 1980 № 17

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:11.052 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Murmansk region, Monchegorsk.

"Severonikel" Advances plant. 2. Ivanovo.

The plot of the V. Golubev. 3. Bryansk. 50 years of the institute of transport engineering. 4. Novgorod Polytechnic Institute.

Students produce. 5. Vorkuta.

Advances taxis. 6. Vladimir region.

The plot of the city of Murom.

Our region 1980 № 6

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:01.789 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo.

Spinning Factory named Balashov, reconstruction. 2. Kaliningrad.

ACS at the pilot plant. 3. Kalinin Printing Combine.

New editions of the Olympics-80. 4. 20 years Cherepovets television.

Gala evening, awarding diplomas. 5. Exhibition of the Komi Republic in Sofia, Sofia street arts and crafts.

Our region 1976 № 31

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.375 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Construction of the Kalinin nuclear power plant. 2. Uglovsky lime plant. 3. Vishny Volochek.

Glass factory "Red May" crystal. 4. Vladimir.

Experimental production workshop, blacksmith Yu.

Borodin. 5. Friendship farmers Kaliningrad region and province Elblonskogo (PNRM.)., 6. Bryansk.

Racer V.Panchenkov.

Our region 1980 № 33

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:58.539 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Ivanovo. "Museum of the 1st Council." 2. Demonstration "75 years of the 1st Council." 3. Kalinin.

The successes of electrical equipment factory. 4. Kaluga.

Pick up train "Friendship" from Suhl (GDR). 5. Alexander's radio factory, release "Record" television sets. 5. Kaliningrad region, Svetlogorsk.

RSFSR Gymnastics Championships.

Our region 1967 № 27

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.32 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. "Smolensk Lidice" (Village of Markovo) 2. Bryansk region, Gmina Lubochnia village -.

Golovacheva homeland brigade commander, pioneers, 3. Bryansk..

The rally at the Mound of Immortality. 4. Bryansk.

Awarding the Order of Lenin Bryansk region., 5. Yaroslavl.

School № 2, study, exhibition of technical creativity. 6. Vologda.

The newspaper "Krasny Sever" M.Uvalentov worker correspondents. 7. Kaliningrad.

Nurse A.Ganeva, presentation of awards of the Polish People's Republic 26 years. 8. Smolensk.

...

Our region 1980 № 59

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.499 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Smolensk.

Success Lamp Factory. 2. Kalinin region.

Advances Kulitskogo Electromechanical Plant., 3. 50 years Kolchuginsky College. 4. Kalinin region.

Fur farms "Melkovsky." 5. Vladimir.

home life (knitting shop). 6. Yaroslavl.

Opening Higher Theater School.

Our region 1968 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:47.76 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. Syktyvkar.

The rally at the monument to Lenin. 2. Rudnya.

The rally at the monument "Katyusha". 3. Smolensk.

The rally at the monument to the tank T-34. 4. Ivanovo.

Work on the main post office, presentation of jubilee commemorative banner. 5. Novgorod region.

On the poultry farm "Guardsman". 6. Pechora lesoperevalochnye database, sorting of wood. 7. Kirov.

Theatre for Young People, a play "vortex meet", the authors of S. Kirov Museum. 8. Dymkovo toys, masters and O.Konovalova E.Permenova.

Our region 1975 № 2

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.521 to collection G 10/24/2016

1. nuclear ice-breaker "Arctic" sea trials, 2. Velikoluksky locomotive carriage repair plant -.

BAM 3. Smolensk officers House..

Republican seminar on military-patriotic education of youth. 4. Rzhev.

TU number 8 (the railroad). 5. Staraya Russa, Khoroshevo family. 6. Leningrad.

New Youth Theatre (I.Vladimirov).