Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25262 documents,

Our region 1972 № 47

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.04 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Kaluga.

Labor watch at the plant of automatic electrical equipment., 2. Bryansk region.

The plot of the electric train driver V. Shamakhov at work, 3. The opening of the museum Road life: a rally, wreaths to the monument, to the water.

Exposition - photos., 4. Construction of the largest chemical plant near Cherepovets., 5. Borovichi.

Clay deposit, geologists, drilling., 6. Training vessel "Gangut", on the deck, in the wardroom, birthday.

Our region 1973 № 23

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:02.24 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. The Komi ASSR. Construction of the Usa-Ukhta gas pipeline., 2. Kalinin.

Spinning and weaving factory named after Vagzhanov, wader Guldina., 3. Kaliningrad.

The bay, the record way (the Baltic herring)., 4. Bryansk region.

Zhukovsky Bicycle Plant (new models)., 5. Ivanovo International Boarding School.

Celebrating the 40th anniversary., 6. Cherepovets.

Tournament "The Golden Puck".

Our region 1984 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03.483 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Smolensk (symbolic meeting of the New Year).

Knitting factory - fulfillment of the annual plan., 2. Kaliningrad region.

Preparation of equipment for spring., 3. Kaliningrad region.

Successes of the hunter-farm "Bagrationovsky"., 4. Fishing on the trawler "Konstantin Dushenov.", 5. Kalinin.

Kindergarten No. 101 (visual defects)., 6. Novgorod.

Master Zlotnikov (violin).

Our region 1987 № 18

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:17.12 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Smolensk.

Fish farming at CHPP-2., 2. Vazuzovskoe water basin.

The death of fish due to the construction of a dam., 3. Novgorodsky State Farm, settlers, laboratory assistants on the river and in the laboratory with water samples., 4. Okulovka.

Pulp and paper mill, water pollution, post-treatment shop., 5. Novgorod region, Parfino settlement.

The construction of the hydrolysis plant, the first secretary of the RK CPSU, S. Tsvetkov.

Our region 1977 № 18

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.64 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Bryansk Automobile Plant, struggle for quality., 2. Vladimir Region.

Aleksandrovsky radio factory, brothers Bardiny., 3. Kalinin.

Vagonostroiteli winners of the socialist competition., 4. Vologda Bearing Plant, testing of 2 automatic lines., 5. Konakovo earthenware factory.

Souvenirs for the 60th anniversary of October., 6. Service life of the Ivanovo region., 7. City Opochka.

Yu.

Stolyarov - folklorist - collector.

Our region 1978 № 44

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.12 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. The Leningrad Region.

Volkhov aluminum plant, fertilizer production., 2. Bryansk region, Novozybkovo.

VVKolomiets is a rationalizer., 3. Kaluga.

Working dynasty Nikitenko., 4. Novgorod region, Staraya Russa. 150 years of sanatorium., 5. Novgorod club of young sailors, ship "Lenya Golikov", 6. Folklore festival.

Our region 1975 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03.16 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Syktyvkar.

Vocational school № 27 (builders)., 2. Stavrovsky plant of motor transport equipment, assembly shop., 3. Ivanovo poultry farm.

Hero of Socialist Labor - AP Harlamov., 4. Kalinin region.

Zubtsovsky repair and mechanical plant, a new method of restoring worn parts., 5. Novgorod region, Konchanskoe village.

Museum of Alexander Suvorov.

Our region 1973 № 50

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.52 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Steelmakers of the Magnitogorsk Combine at the Cherepovets Metallurgical Plant., 2. Kalinin.

Silk factory, automation of production., 3. Pskov plant automatic telephone station, engravers of the brigade E. Solovyova., 4. Kalinin region, Bezhetsk. 100th anniversary of the writer V. Shishkov., 5. Pskov Children's Art School.

Our region 1971 № 33

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.24 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Kalinin region, the village of Perevitino.

The opening of the monument to the pilot A. Sevastyanov (film library). A. Sevastyanov, airplanes, antiaircraft guns, fire (film library).

Leningrad, burial of the remains of A. Sevastyanov., 2. Alexandrov today., 3. Gagarin, Tourists, milk powder factory., 4. Cherepovets poultry factory., 5. Smolensk.

Zonal competitions on autocross.

Our region 1989 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.64 to collection G 5/14/2017

Leningrad School of Film Directors, Arts.

Head A.Sokurov, 1. Novgorod region.

State farm "Volkhovsky", shepherd A. Antonov., 2. Smolensk. 11 All-Union race, dedicated to the Victory Day., 3. Novgorod region, Mshaga village.

The inventor V. Mikhailov and his engine., 4. Chudovo.

At the match factory, conveyor., 5. Novgorod region, the village of Spasskaya Polist.

Former sapper E. Kharlamov.

Filmotheque of the war years., 6. Kalinin. V. Iontel painted the walls in the entrance of the house.

Page 86 of 2527