Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25558 documents,

Our region 1992 № 16

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12 to collection G 4/15/2017

Our region 1991 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:02 to collection G 4/15/2017

Aliens., Novgorod region, village.

The story of Ekaterina Nikolaevna about visiting her house by aliens from the planet Sirius.

Story of a member of the Novgorod Society "Astral".

Our region 1993 № 10

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.52 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. The Novgorod region.

Destroyed mines for intercontinental missiles.

Says the head of the department on land resources O.Nedopekin about the transfer of mines for the national economy., 2. Smolensk.

Meeting of Patriarch Alexy 11. Service in the cathedral.

Consecration of the gymnasium.

Procession.

Service at the fortress wall and at the monument to the heroes in the central park.

Our region 1978 № 4

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:00.56 to collection G 4/15/2017

Special edition "Kalinin"., Upper Volga.

Weekdays Non-Black Earth.

Kormokuhnya in the state farm Petrovsky, Kalininsky mixed fodder plant, livestock complex ...

Our region 1974 № 22

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:25.04 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. Cherepovets.

Metallurgical plant.

Worker V. Kuznetsov - amateur artist., 2. Vladimir.

Department of the Agricultural Agri-Food Service Institute, 3. B. Sarbaev - mechanic of the Ukhta gas processing plant, delegate of the 11th Congress of the Komsomol, 4. Delegates from Ukhta T. Arteev and V. Balandin., 5. Severodvinsk.

School number 13, swimming pool.

Our region 1977 № 27

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:51.639 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. The Order of the Red Banner of Labor to the association "Ivanovomebel", 2. Kalinin.

Spinning and weaving factory named after Vagzhanov, spinner ZD Romanova., 3. Kaliningrad region.

Gorky collective farm, field crops., 4. Bryansk region.

Rural interschool training and production combine., 5. Smolensk region.

The new hostel "Sokolia Gora", 6. Vologda.

Folk ballet studio, the 18th premiere.

Our region 1970 № 27

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:20.8 to collection G 4/15/2017

Plots of veterans of the Great Patriotic War, 1. V. I. Alekseev, farmer of the collective farm named after Zhegunov.

Filmoteka: burning huts, gunners., 2. EI Orlova, head.

District of Volotovsky district, Novgorod region, former partisan nurse.

Filmoteka: guerrilla train., 3. AP Alexandrova, AGPorutsenko - organizers of the guerrilla train, Pskov region.

Filmoteka: guerrilla train., 4. PNDurachenko, diesel locomotive operator, station of Unana of Bryansk region, at work and with students.

Filmoteka: attack, machine gunners., 5. NN Britzov, participant in the fighting in Czechoslovakia, the head of the auto-club in Vladimir.

Filmoteka: meeting of Soviet soldiers in Prague., 6. MM Konyashkin, master of the Northern Railway, Vorkuta.

...

Our region 1959 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:21.24 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. Kostroma.

New equipment at the linen combine., 2. Kalinin.

Combined artificial leather, youth brigade at work and at home., 3. Bryansk region, Karachev RTS., 4. Kirov.

Factory of standard house-building., 5. Bryansk Dairy., 6. Pereslavl-Zalessky.

Room Peter 1 in the Goritsky Monastery, the opening of the monument to Alexander Nevsky., 7. "Future ballerinas" Leningrad.

Choreographic School.

Vaganova.

...

Our region 1958 № 6

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. Smolensk.

Meeting of cattle breeders., 2. Moscow - Kalinin, the movement of electric trains., 3. Bryansk.

At the new bakery., 4. Arkhangelsk.

Port, loading ships, machine-counting station., 5. Polar station on Franz Josef Land., 6. Yaroslavl.

Tour of the dance ensemble "Kantele.", 7. Leningrad, Winter Stadium.

The RSFSR championship in track and field athletics.

Our region 1964 № 44

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.48 to collection G 4/15/2017

1. Moscow.

International Exhibition of Construction and Road Machinery, N. Khrushchev at the exhibition., 2. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Volga-Balt, passage of ships through the lock., 3. Borovichi.

Clay quarry Ust-Brynino., 4. Island Golomyaniy, wintering, nuclear-powered vessel "Lenin". 5. M. Kristalinskaya sings a song, spectators, orchestra.