Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

28234 documents,

Our region 1990 № 12

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:00.48 to collection G 6/10/2017

Old Russa.

Natural plans of the resort, monuments.

Father Agafangel, an Old Russian priest (interview)., The plundered cemetery church in the village of Derglec, Novgorod region.

Our region 1977 № 59

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18.96 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Integrated brigades of dockers in the Murmansk port., 2. Increased obligations of the Pskov factory "Radiadetal". 3. "Kalininskaya Pravda" - 60 years., 4. Ivanovo region, the village of Ankovo.

Solemn opening of the bust to academician AA Blagonravov., 5. Pskov region.

Drama Theater, stage machinist V.S. Ermolaev., 6. Murmansk.

Tour of the ensemble "Sigudek" (Komi ASSR).

Our region 1979 № 60

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:08.4 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Cherepovets Iron and Steel Works, Berdnikov's brigade., 2. Smolensk.

Early opening of the overpass., 3. Bryansk region.

Repair of agricultural machinery., 4. Syktyvkar.

New technical school (technological)., 5. Novgorod.

Exhibition of children's drawings.

Our region 1965 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:10.92 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Map of the most important buildings of communism., 2. Kirov.

LEP, a new substation., 3. Vladimir Plant "Avtopribor", assembly shop., 4. Kaliningrad port, meeting of the trawler., 5. Smolensk region.

Kolkhoz behalf of Lenin, chairman S.Bizunov, rewarding with the certificate of honor., 6. Kirov.

Pedagogical Institute, a new sports building, 7. Ladoga, firing a ship from an airplane, an expedition of scuba divers near the lighthouse Osinovets ("road of life"), finds.

Our region 1973 № 39

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.92 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Competition of weavers Smirnova and Pletneva., 2. Kostroma.

Commissioning of the plant of automatic lines., 3. Novgorod region.

State Farm "The Wave of the Revolution", harvesting grain., 4. Kotlas Pulp and Paper Mill.

Group of aesthetics, workshop decoration., 5. Kaliningrad.

Schoolchildren meet Polish pioneers in the pioneer camp., 6. Smolensk.

Autocross.

Our region 1979 № 7

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:35.72 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Kalinin.

Candidate for deputy of the weaver Tikhomirova., 2. Novgorod Region, Borovichi.

Deputy Antonov., 3. Smolensk.

Deputy Shcheglov., 4. Kaluga region.

Maloyaroslavetsky hothouse-vegetable combine., 5. Ivanovo Drama Theater, People's Artist of the RSFSR L. Raskatov., 6. Syktyvkar.

Winter school holidays.

Our region 1974 № 35

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.68 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Cherepovets.

Metallurgical plant, Yu.

Kashin - engineer, photographer, 2. Kaluga match and furniture combine, packing from cardboard. 3. The best machinist of the depot Pechora - A.Legotin., 4. Smolensk region, Stodolishche settlement.

Graduates remain in the village., 5. Vologda.

Luba Vasilieva (ball bearing plant).

Our region 1969 № 58

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.4 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Nickel.

At the Kaula mine., 2. Kaliningrad.

Factory "Avtozapchast", brigade named after the 50th anniversary of October., 3. Smolensk region, village Muskovichi, rural librarian G. Smirnov., 4. Kalinin region.

Production of glass at the factory "Great October.", 5. Kostroma.

Ipatievsky Monastery, restoration of frescoes in the Trinity Cathedral., 6. Smolensk.

Meeting on freestyle wrestling with the team of Лоódского Province.

Our region 1965 № 27

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09.2 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Monchegorsk.

At the Severonickel Combine., 2. Novgorod Region.

Planting potatoes., 3. Murom.

Plywood factory, production of particle board., 4. Tundra.

Geophysics on all-terrain vehicles, a drill, an explosion, a seismic station., 5. Smolensk.

Artist V.Ruzho, sons, exhibition., 6. 30th anniversary of the Theater of the Red Banner Northern Fleet.

Our region 1977 № 52

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:54.2 to collection G 6/10/2017

1. Filmoteka.

Extraordinary session of the Supreme Soviet of the USSR., 2. Kostromskaya GRES. Installation of a power unit with a capacity of 1200,000 kilowatts, 3. Bryansk.

Machine-building plant, the creation of the most powerful diesel engine in the USSR., 4. Kalinin region, the city of Rzhev.

Kranostroitelny Plant, O. Kulikov's brigade., 5. Yaroslavl Motor Plant, engines for Kirovtsa., 6. Association "Kirovsky Zavod".

Worker B.M.Vorobiev - a deputy of the Supreme Council.