Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

25558 documents,

Our region 1980 № 26

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:15.48 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Film Library of the Victory Parade in Moscow., 2. Novgorod.

War veteran NI Kuznetsov, rewarding Kuznetsov with the Order of Glory 1st degree., 3. Kaliningrad.

Laying wreaths., 4. The work of IA Dolgov on the book "Golden stars of the Kalinin people.", 5. Ivanovo.

Meeting veterans of the war with the red pathfinders of boarding school No. 2., 6. Bryansk.

The area of ​​the partisans.

Meeting with veterans of war.

Our region 1973 № 58

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:08.36 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Ivanovo.

All-Union seminar of secretaries of the Komsomol organization of light industry enterprises., 2. Kola NPP. Arrival of the CMEA Commission on Energy., 3. Ivanovo Region, Furmanov.

Textile Factory No. 1, automation., 4. Yaroslavl Motor Plant.

Youth brigade V.Tikhomirova., 5. Pskov region, Idritsa settlement.

The joiner J. Sazonov makes musical instruments.

Our region 1979 № 21

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:14.08 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Delivery of the Red Banner of Red Banner to the city of Kaluga., 2. Vladimir Tractor Plant, V.Koshevets brigade., 3. Kaliningrad.

The new supersayner "Rodina"., 4. Komi ASSR. USSR Championship in cross-country skiing.

Our region 1982 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:08.72 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. The Novgorod region.

The plot of the production association (software) "Wave".

Construction of the plant, design bureau, production technology, rationalizers., 2. The plot of the Kana team (PO "Wave"), 3. Winter rest workers.

Our region 1962 № 20

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.12 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. "For steel trunk lines" (op.

Ya.

Blumberg, K.Stankevich) Kaluga.

Machine-building plant, a new locomotive, a rail-driver., 2. "On forest plots" (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda region.

Logging., 3. "In the state farm" Kudinovo "(op.

...

Our region 1965 № 26

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.16 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Smolensk.

Opening of the monument to the victims of fascism, rally., 2. Murmansk.

Fishing port, unloading of trawlers., 3. Komi ASSR. In the reindeer-breeding sovkhoz., 4. Leningrad.

Cadets in the Arctic School and the Museum of the Arctic., 5. Murom.

Shop-school., 6. Bryansk.

Bus for children., 7. Performance of the song and dance ensemble of the Red Banner Northern Fleet.

Our region 1975 № 3

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:09 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Novgorod.

Plant named after the Lenin Komsomol fulfilled the five-year plan., 2. Vologda Flax Factory, L.Shestakova Brigade., 3. Kalinin.

Glassworks, extraplan ware., 4. Smolensk region.

Construction combine-opening., 5. Arkhangelsk.

Honorary citizen of the city AI Veshnyakov - mechanic of the ship., 6. Smolensk.

The visiting secretariat of the Board of the Writers' Union (the opening of the memorial plaque to Tvardovsky, the speech of Dolmatovsky, Mikhalkov).

Our region 1973 № 55

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:18.32 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. The Vologda region.

State Farm named after the 13th anniversary of October., 2. Successes of the Yaroslavl Machine Building Plant., 3. November 7 in Ivanovo., 4. Kalinin.

Successes of the spinning and weaving factory named after Vagzhanov., 5. Demonstration in Naryan-Mar., 6. Kaliningrad.

Port, brigade ND Subbotin., 7. November 7 in Smolensk., 8. November 7 in Syktyvkar.

Our region 1978 № 25

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:44.8 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Smolensk.

Scientific and technical conference on Brezhnev's book "The Little Earth.", 2. Vladimir.

War participant V.А.Nagaev., 3. Kalinin.

Participant of the war V.Tereschatov. 4. V.Petrov photo correspondent of the Kaluga newspaper "Znamya"., 5. Reserve officer from Smolensk P.Chibisov., 6. Bryansk.

Twice Hero of the Soviet Union PM Kamozin.

Our region 1973 № 59

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:44.16 to collection G 5/24/2017

1. Ivanovo region, the city of Furmanov.

Weaving Factory No. 2, plot about the weaver E. Amosova., 2. Filmoteka about Heroes of Socialist Labor.

Construction of Magnitogorsk, Dneproges.

Stakhanov, blacksmith Busygin, weavers Vinogradovs.

Newspaper Pravda for 1938, weavers Gaganov., 3. The plot of the milkmaid of the collective farm "Motherland" of the Vologda region KP Gracheva., 4. The plot of the chairman of the collective farm "Bolshevik" Vladimir Region, A.V. Gorshkov., 5. Filmoteka (steelmaker Chupilov, chairman of the collective farm Bizunov, distributor Chistoyedov).

Page 75 of 2556