Catalog
All film-documents

Filter Settings

Edit settings

24968 documents,

Our region 1977 № 18

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:19.64 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Bryansk Automobile Plant, struggle for quality., 2. Vladimir Region.

Aleksandrovsky radio factory, brothers Bardiny., 3. Kalinin.

Vagonostroiteli winners of the socialist competition., 4. Vologda Bearing Plant, testing of 2 automatic lines., 5. Konakovo earthenware factory.

Souvenirs for the 60th anniversary of October., 6. Service life of the Ivanovo region., 7. City Opochka.

Yu.

Stolyarov - folklorist - collector.

Our region 1978 № 44

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:12.12 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. The Leningrad Region.

Volkhov aluminum plant, fertilizer production., 2. Bryansk region, Novozybkovo.

VVKolomiets is a rationalizer., 3. Kaluga.

Working dynasty Nikitenko., 4. Novgorod region, Staraya Russa. 150 years of sanatorium., 5. Novgorod club of young sailors, ship "Lenya Golikov", 6. Folklore festival.

Our region 1975 № 29

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:03.16 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Syktyvkar.

Vocational school № 27 (builders)., 2. Stavrovsky plant of motor transport equipment, assembly shop., 3. Ivanovo poultry farm.

Hero of Socialist Labor - AP Harlamov., 4. Kalinin region.

Zubtsovsky repair and mechanical plant, a new method of restoring worn parts., 5. Novgorod region, Konchanskoe village.

Museum of Alexander Suvorov.

Our region 1973 № 50

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:04.52 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Steelmakers of the Magnitogorsk Combine at the Cherepovets Metallurgical Plant., 2. Kalinin.

Silk factory, automation of production., 3. Pskov plant automatic telephone station, engravers of the brigade E. Solovyova., 4. Kalinin region, Bezhetsk. 100th anniversary of the writer V. Shishkov., 5. Pskov Children's Art School.

Our region 1971 № 33

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:16.24 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Kalinin region, the village of Perevitino.

The opening of the monument to the pilot A. Sevastyanov (film library). A. Sevastyanov, airplanes, antiaircraft guns, fire (film library).

Leningrad, burial of the remains of A. Sevastyanov., 2. Alexandrov today., 3. Gagarin, Tourists, milk powder factory., 4. Cherepovets poultry factory., 5. Smolensk.

Zonal competitions on autocross.

Our region 1989 № 1

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:07.64 to collection G 5/14/2017

Leningrad School of Film Directors, Arts.

Head A.Sokurov, 1. Novgorod region.

State farm "Volkhovsky", shepherd A. Antonov., 2. Smolensk. 11 All-Union race, dedicated to the Victory Day., 3. Novgorod region, Mshaga village.

The inventor V. Mikhailov and his engine., 4. Chudovo.

At the match factory, conveyor., 5. Novgorod region, the village of Spasskaya Polist.

Former sapper E. Kharlamov.

Filmotheque of the war years., 6. Kalinin. V. Iontel painted the walls in the entrance of the house.

Our region 1965 № 47

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:28 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda.

Depot, engineer B. Rogulin., 2. (op.

Yu.

Zanin) Vologda.

Collective farm "Rodina", siloing, 3. Barents Sea, scuba diver.

...

Our region 1960 № 55

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:59.52 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. Smolensk.

Hosiery and knitting factory., 2. Novgorod region.

Pig., 3. Barents Sea, fishermen work, 4. Kaliningrad.

Regional VDNKh, 5. Murom.

Refrigerators factory., 6. Vladimir.

Opening of a monument in honor of the 850th anniversary of the city., 7. Kalinin.

Sports club., 8. Kaliningrad.

...

Our region 1975 № 19

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:09:52.927 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. The Ivanovo region is the winner of the All-Union Socialist Competition (The Red Banner of Transmigration), 2. Leningrad Region.

All-Union Komsomol-youth relay race, dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the Victory., 3. Novgorod.

Veterans of the Avtospetsoborudovaniya plant, 4. Association Severolexport, master N.K.Andreev., 5. Successes of Smolensk cheese-makers in Krasnoborsky fridge., 6. Spartakiad of trade unions of the USSR in Smolensk.

Our region 1969 № 56

Newsreel, 1 part, Duration: 0:10:13.28 to collection G 5/14/2017

1. "Pages of Lenin's biography" Leningrad, a large panel at the Gostiny Dvor.

By Lenin's place: in the apartment of the worker Shelgunov, the apartment of the brothers Bodrov.

Smolensk Sunday School, where she taught N. Krupskaya, etc., 2. Bryansk Region.

The conference of collective farmers, the delegate of the III Congress collective farmer E. Baranova., 3. Kostroma Region.

Radiotelephone communication in the collective farm named after the XX Party Congress: pig farm, dairy farm, chairman of the collective farm in the office, in the car., 4. Arkhangelsk - Karpogory, construction of the railway., 5. Kostroma.

Krasnoselskaya jewelry factory, production of products from the scanner., 6. Borovichi.

DK, lessons of a dancing circle.

Page 76 of 2497